Strona główna

DMR KPZSzach 2005/06 - Wyniki indywidualne

KPZSzach 2005-11-13/2006-04-23
IA Ulrich Jahr


Ranking PZSzach - runda 11


KatNazwisko i imięPZSzKlubPktNRn+1Ruz
I+Bryła, Lidia1892Apator Toruń9.51118432110
IDrozdowski, Kacper1812Apator Toruń7.51119602093
k+Szczepiński, Michał2307Apator Toruń9.01120882321
IMSzymczak, Zbigniew2288Apator Toruń8.01121972364
ITokarski, Bartosz1929Apator Toruń8.51119572157
I++Tokarski, Łukasz2129Apator Toruń8.51120682268
II+Biegański, Zdzisław1800AZS UKW Bydgoszcz3.0619661966
IIBukowski, Rafał1800AZS UKW Bydgoszcz1.0218771877
IIGołąbiewski, Adam1809AZS UKW Bydgoszcz0.0219221655
II+Jastrzębski, Włodzimierz1800AZS UKW Bydgoszcz1.0719721722
I+Krużyński, Wiesław2151AZS UKW Bydgoszcz4.0921812141
IMaliszewski, Aleksander2170AZS UKW Bydgoszcz4.0620672181
IStypczyńska, Anna1800AZS UKW Bydgoszcz4.51018861850
ISworowski, Piotr2040AZS UKW Bydgoszcz3.51020671958
VSzybowicz, Anna1100AZS UKW Bydgoszcz0.0113501150
ISzybowicz, Piotr2045AZS UKW Bydgoszcz3.51121221989
IIChmielewski, Paweł1800AZS UMK Toruń1.5217101843
ICzechowski, Paweł1983AZS UMK Toruń1.0118922092
IFladrowski, Bartosz2093AZS UMK Toruń6.0918992019
kJabłoński, Jerzy1993AZS UMK Toruń4.0718221872
I+Jabłoński, Mirosław2062AZS UMK Toruń7.5919452185
kKos, Paweł2253AZS UMK Toruń9.0920102370
IIKotlarz, Agnieszka1600AZS UMK Toruń0.5113001300
IKubicka, Iwona1800AZS UMK Toruń0.0117001500
I++Kubicki, Marek2143AZS UMK Toruń7.0719422292
kNowak, Kinga2003AZS UMK Toruń5.0716131763
I++Paszek, Krzysztof2162AZS UMK Toruń2.0220942361
ISosnowski, Daniel2000AZS UMK Toruń6.0718542104
IISzewczul, Jarosław1800AZS UMK Toruń0.0118001600
IVChromińska, Edyta1250Baszta Żnin2.0715941444
IIDobosz, Marcin1800Baszta Żnin4.5816891733
IGrylewicz, Bernard2000Baszta Żnin3.0919471827
IIJankowski, Dawid1800Baszta Żnin2.0718531703
IKonieczyński, Piotr1961Baszta Żnin1.51121201853
IIMajdan, Damian1800Baszta Żnin6.01118081841
IIMajdan, Marta1600Baszta Żnin4.0614001514
IIMajdan, Zygmunt1800Baszta Żnin4.01017281655
IVOrzechowski, Dawid1400Baszta Żnin1.0515341334
IIRynarzewski, Piotr1800Baszta Żnin0.0620751732
II+Szary, Marcin1942Baszta Żnin0.0720401690
IISzymczak, Przemysław1800Baszta Żnin0.5719441644
IŚniadecki, Jerzy2000Baszta Żnin1.0619491720
I+Wiśniewska, Monika1796Baszta Żnin3.5918711791
kWiśniewski, Przemysław2162Baszta Żnin3.51121912058
IIZbytniewski, Bartosz1800Baszta Żnin3.5417211961
IIBrzeziński, Mateusz1800Centrum Bydgoszcz1.0719041654
bkBrzeziński, Piotr1000Centrum Bydgoszcz0.0213341067
I++Rzóska, Kamil2178Centrum Bydgoszcz4.5720162116
ISchreiber, Kamil1982Centrum Bydgoszcz2.5918661706
I+Schreiber, Łukasz2047Centrum Bydgoszcz6.01019672040
I+Skowroński, Piotr2080Centrum Bydgoszcz5.0719772127
II+Tabaczka, Jerzy1800Centrum Bydgoszcz4.01018181745
WIMWiese-Jóźwiak, Małgorzata2205Centrum Bydgoszcz1.0218021802
IWitkowski, Jerzy2000Centrum Bydgoszcz0.0120001800
IIBetkier, Jarosław1800Centrum Kultury Łubianka3.0615291529
IVDwojacka, Magdalena1250Centrum Kultury Łubianka3.5712071207
IIIDwojacki, Grzegorz1600Centrum Kultury Łubianka2.0415201520
bkDwojacki, Jakub1000Centrum Kultury Łubianka1.0614061177
VDwojacki, Karol1200Centrum Kultury Łubianka4.51017101674
IIGodlewski, Adam1800Centrum Kultury Łubianka3.5816211577
IIKowal, Mieczysław1800Centrum Kultury Łubianka6.0917371857
bkLewandowski, Karol1000Centrum Kultury Łubianka1.0415151355
IVNowacki, Jan1400Centrum Kultury Łubianka5.51016001636
bkNoworadzki, Kajetan1000Centrum Kultury Łubianka5.0914601500
IIIPiórkowski, Wojciech1600Centrum Kultury Łubianka4.5715751675
IIIRabęda, Grzegorz1600Centrum Kultury Łubianka1.5917831543
IVRabęda, Klaudia1250Centrum Kultury Łubianka3.5713881388
IIStrzyżewski, Adam1800Centrum Kultury Łubianka2.0917801580
bkZegan, Andrzej1000Centrum Kultury Łubianka0.0212671000
IVŻyłkowski, Wiesław1400Centrum Kultury Łubianka0.0116001400
IIBagiński, Paweł1800Chemik Bydgoszcz2.0819451767
I+Błasik, Wojciech2054Chemik Bydgoszcz0.0120611861
IIBudnik, Kazimierz1800Chemik Bydgoszcz5.01116541621
IGawłowski, Robert2018Chemik Bydgoszcz3.0920551935
IIGill, Jacek1800Chemik Bydgoszcz3.51019081799
IIGórny, Jacek1800Chemik Bydgoszcz0.0317901490
FMGralka, Julian2273Chemik Bydgoszcz7.01022022347
IVNowak, Artur1400Chemik Bydgoszcz2.01015631345
IIINowak, Dawid1600Chemik Bydgoszcz2.51014831301
IISobczyk, Grzegorz1800Chemik Bydgoszcz1.01019911700
I+Starzyński, Waldemar1880Chemik Bydgoszcz3.51119641831
IIISzczepaniak, Marta1400Chemik Bydgoszcz1.0714631213
IISzeląg, Marek1800Chemik Bydgoszcz3.01118321665
VTrepkowska, Barbara1100Chemik Bydgoszcz1.0914701190
IITrepkowski, Piotr1800Chemik Bydgoszcz7.51017661948
ITumolewska, Karolina1800Chemik Bydgoszcz4.5815671611
I+Wesołowska, Edyta1886Chemik Bydgoszcz6.01019071980
k+Wesołowska, Magdalena2051Chemik Bydgoszcz1.5218882021
I++Woźniak, Marcin2131Chemik Bydgoszcz4.0821222122
IIIZawada, Andrzej1600Chemik Bydgoszcz2.0616581544
k+Zembrzuska, Monika2057Chemik Bydgoszcz5.01120301997
IKarpiński, Andrzej1965EMDEK Bydgoszcz2.5519111911
IIKarpiński, Bartłomiej1800EMDEK Bydgoszcz0.0118001600
II+Kotula, Konrad1800EMDEK Bydgoszcz0.5519611694
IKotula, Oktawia1800EMDEK Bydgoszcz3.01018281683
IŁętocha, Adam2081EMDEK Bydgoszcz4.5720352135
IMazalon, Bartłomiej1845EMDEK Bydgoszcz2.01121841951
IPopiołek, Marcin2027EMDEK Bydgoszcz3.5820852041
II+Szmidt, Przemysław1946EMDEK Bydgoszcz0.0121211921
ITarkowski, Michał1971EMDEK Bydgoszcz4.01021112038
kZiółkowski, Dawid2203EMDEK Bydgoszcz5.0619862215
IBoroch, Michał2000Gambit Świecie3.0617151715
IIBultrowicz, Leszek1800Gambit Świecie6.51018191928
IIGaszkowski, Marek1800Gambit Świecie5.51017281764
IIJaźwiecki, Mariusz1800Gambit Świecie6.5917401900
IIKaznowski, Daniel1800Gambit Świecie2.0816501472
IKuchnio, Przemysław2000Gambit Świecie5.0618552084
IIŁukomski, Janusz1800Gambit Świecie1.0518001600
IIIPiotrowska, Julia1400Gambit Świecie2.0914451245
IIIStańczak, Adam1600Gambit Świecie1.0113501550
I++Stolarczyk, Adam2183Gambit Świecie7.5919172157
IVTantlewicz, Adrian1400Gambit Świecie0.5514091142
IIUrban, Jacek1800Gambit Świecie4.51017151679
VWaszkowska, Karolina1100Gambit Świecie0.0114501250
IVWaszkowska, Natalia1250Gambit Świecie3.0814281339
IIIWaszkowski, Jacek1600Gambit Świecie3.5817171673
IIIWiśniewski, Andrzej1600Gambit Świecie7.01015641709
IIBłażejczak, Marian1800Kasztelan Barcin4.51017851749
IIIDembski, Tomasz1600Kasztelan Barcin5.51015101546
IIJuniewicz, Jan1800Kasztelan Barcin5.51017831819
IIIKowalczyk, Józef1600Kasztelan Barcin4.5714251525
IIPytel, Tadeusz1800Kasztelan Barcin4.51016911655
VSajdak, Magdalena1100Kasztelan Barcin2.0913251125
IVChodziutko, Filip1400Kopernik Grudziądz1.0114001600
IIIJankowska, Małgorzata1400Kopernik Grudziądz0.0816891333
II+Krajewska, Agata1600Kopernik Grudziądz3.5713571357
IIILaskowski, Filip1600Kopernik Grudziądz1.0113501550
IIIMaciejewska, Małgorzata1400Kopernik Grudziądz0.0213341067
IVRogoziński, Piotr1400Kopernik Grudziądz2.5916201460
ISankiewicz, Grzegorz2025Kopernik Grudziądz5.5918191899
IZwolakiewicz, Krzysztof1961Kopernik Grudziądz5.0617661995
IZwolakiewicz, Łukasz1988Kopernik Grudziądz6.5917641924
II+Bartuszyński, Czeław1800Kopernik Inowrocław1.5418391759
IBassa, Jarosław2000Kopernik Inowrocław5.51018851921
IIBorzęcki, Adam1800Kopernik Inowrocław1.0518761676
IBudrewicz, Jan1987Kopernik Inowrocław4.5517952062
II+Czarnolewski, Piotr1913Kopernik Inowrocław5.0919291969
IKwiatkowski, Jacek2000Kopernik Inowrocław0.0218671600
IIILisiak, Michał1600Kopernik Inowrocław6.5814121634
IIILisiak, Rafał1600Kopernik Inowrocław5.5816211754
IIMajewski, Walerian1800Kopernik Inowrocław1.5617451574
IINapierała, Sławomir1800Kopernik Inowrocław2.0618021688
IIIOsiński, Krystian1600Kopernik Inowrocław5.5916971777
IOzorowski, Edrward2000Kopernik Inowrocław5.0615431772
VRucińska, Ewa1100Kopernik Inowrocław2.01015551337
IVRucińska-Jaskulska, Jolanta1250Kopernik Inowrocław1.5313001300
ISobich, Kazimierz2000Kopernik Inowrocław5.01020012001
II+Tadzik, Bogdan1800Kopernik Inowrocław2.5919091749
IŁopiński, Zygfryd2000Krajna Sępólno Kraj.2.0518671800
IIOperman, Dariusz1800Krajna Sępólno Kraj.4.51016191583
IIPastwik, Barbara1600Krajna Sępólno Kraj.3.5413701610
ITarnowski, Marian2000Krajna Sępólno Kraj.4.01017541681
ITheuss, Tomasz2000Krajna Sępólno Kraj.5.51017931829
IWesołowski, Waldemar2000Krajna Sępólno Kraj.6.01017201793
IVWójcicka, Joanna1250Krajna Sępólno Kraj.1.5615721401
IIIWójcicki, Mateusz1600Krajna Sępólno Kraj.2.0517001633
IIBiałas, Jerzy1800LZS Szubin6.0816891867
IIIGulbicki, Krzysztof1600LZS Szubin4.5916601660
IIKadukowski, Paweł1800LZS Szubin5.5918731953
IVKarwowska, Danuta1250LZS Szubin4.0715571607
ILech, Piotr2000LZS Szubin5.5917791859
bkNikodem, Grzegorz1000LZS Szubin1.0112001400
IWargulec, Dariusz2000LZS Szubin2.5819921859
IIKrzyżaniak, Jan1800Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz2.0517261659
IVNejman, Leon1400Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz0.0112001000
ISargalski, Andrzej2028Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz7.0918772077
IISkiera, Edward1800Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz1.51017951540
IWolański, Michał2012Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz5.0818701959
IIWójcik, Irena1600Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz6.0913001420
II+Wyrzykowski, Józef1800Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz3.0616581658
IIIŻółtowski, Marek1600Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz1.5716251425
I+Bieluszewski, Robert2068Łucznik Żołędowo4.5719752075
IIIChmielewski, Andrzej1600Łucznik Żołędowo1.5716751475
IHetmański, Waldemar1909Łucznik Żołędowo6.5818222044
II+Jahr, Przemysław1800Łucznik Żołędowo3.5619101967
IJahr, Ulrich2000Łucznik Żołędowo5.5717501950
IIKiedrowska, Magdalena1600Łucznik Żołędowo1.0215341534
IIIKonopczyński, Jan1600Łucznik Żołędowo2.0213671634
I++Lewandowski, Krzysztof2159Łucznik Żołędowo3.51121892056
IIIPiechota, Stanisław1600Łucznik Żołędowo1.0617721543
I+Rak, Tomasz2085Łucznik Żołędowo6.01120842117
IIIStaśkowski, Marek1600Łucznik Żołędowo1.5618231652
kTadych, Agnieszka2040Łucznik Żołędowo7.01118311931
I++Tadych, Anika1900Łucznik Żołędowo9.0916201980
IWalczak, Tadeusz2000Łucznik Żołędowo7.51018622044
IWiśniewski, Adam2068Łucznik Żołędowo6.51120432110
I+Ziętak, Krzysztof2036Łucznik Żołędowo3.5919591879
IIIBuszka, Anna1400MCK Aleksandrów Kuj.0.0217351468
IIDobrowolski, Wiesław1800MCK Aleksandrów Kuj.1.0518081608
IIJakubik, Michał1800MCK Aleksandrów Kuj.4.51118481781
IIIJędrzejczak, Marcin1600MCK Aleksandrów Kuj.2.5817291596
IKisielewski, Sławomir2039MCK Aleksandrów Kuj.4.5819692013
IIKołodziejski, Artur1800MCK Aleksandrów Kuj.1.0118912091
IKrajewicz, Paweł1980MCK Aleksandrów Kuj.2.0220232290
II+Lewandowski, Maciej1800MCK Aleksandrów Kuj.4.01118651765
II+Molenda, Marcin1800MCK Aleksandrów Kuj.3.0919641844
IIUrbańska, Anna1600MCK Aleksandrów Kuj.3.5815001456
IHetman, Radosław2050MDK Nr 1 Bydgoszcz2.0520081941
I+Kudełka, Janusz2002MDK Nr 1 Bydgoszcz6.0820572235
I++Kulczyk, Paweł2091MDK Nr 1 Bydgoszcz6.01121222155
IILewandowska, Natalia1600MDK Nr 1 Bydgoszcz0.0318901590
IIMarks, Piotr1800MDK Nr 1 Bydgoszcz0.0220241757
IIMiziuła, Patryk1950MDK Nr 1 Bydgoszcz4.0719902040
IIPrzybielska, Agnieszka1600MDK Nr 1 Bydgoszcz2.5617021645
IIRóżyński, Grzegorz1800MDK Nr 1 Bydgoszcz0.0118001600
I+Stoppel, Mariusz2163MDK Nr 1 Bydgoszcz4.01121972097
IWłodarski, Michał1888MDK Nr 1 Bydgoszcz5.51019581994
kZając, Magdalena2031MDK Nr 1 Bydgoszcz0.5219861853
IVBartoszewski, Bartosz1400MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz0.0117001500
IVBojanowska, Joanna1250MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz3.0813731284
IVBojanowski, Nikodem1400MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz1.0312251125
k+Bursa, Renata2058MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz7.51018252007
IIIGórnicki, Łukasz1600MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz2.0715501400
IIIGrzenkowicz, Przemysław1600MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz2.0316501750
IJaroch, Karol2018MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz4.51120131946
I++Jaroch, Paweł2095MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz7.5920402280
IIIJażdżyk, Piotr1600MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz2.0717961646
I++Jóźwicki, Jakub2152MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz6.51021882297
IIIJutel, Szymon1600MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz0.5216671534
VKępski, Artur1200MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz0.5113001300
IVKiełpińska, Joanna1250MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz0.5215641431
IIIMisiewicz, Patryk1600MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz3.0817591670
II+Olędzki, Adam1953MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz4.01019771904
IOlędzki, Tomasz1969MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz5.51121252125
IIISzulgacz, Maciej1600MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz6.5915801740
IVWalczak, Piotr1400MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz0.0115001300
IIIŻebracki, Tomasz1600MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz3.0916991579
IIFaderewski, Piotr1800Merkury Brodnica3.0316961996
IIGdula, Krzysztof1800Merkury Brodnica4.0818691869
IIIKieliszek, Dariusz1600Merkury Brodnica0.0118001600
IIMarchlewicz, Damian1800Merkury Brodnica4.51018671831
II+Marchlewicz, Iwona1600Merkury Brodnica8.01116261793
IMarchlewicz, Kamil1970Merkury Brodnica7.51118922025
II+Plecyng, Waldemar1800Merkury Brodnica2.51020081826
ISędłak, Andrzej2000Merkury Brodnica1.0919471667
IWojtarowicz, Janusz2046Merkury Brodnica1.0218821882
IIJesse, Jacek1800MGOK Mrocza0.0118001600
IIKotulska, Katarzyna1600MGOK Mrocza5.0713631513
VKotulski, Michał1200MGOK Mrocza2.5714001300
IIKozielski, Mirosław1800MGOK Mrocza5.0917001740
IIKulski, Edward1800MGOK Mrocza3.0815341445
IVKulski, Krystian1400MGOK Mrocza3.0613861386
IIMaliński, Waldemar1800MGOK Mrocza4.5917201720
bkRosa, Tomasz1000MGOK Mrocza0.0313501050
IIRosiński, Kamil1800MGOK Mrocza0.5117001700
IDybowski, Rafał1988MKSzach Toruń6.51019502059
IIJacher, Paulina1600MKSzach Toruń6.5915511711
IILewandowski, Robert1800MKSzach Toruń5.0818661955
IMarkiewicz, Maria1800MKSzach Toruń1.0117001900
kMichalska, Maria2094MKSzach Toruń0.0120371837
IIMichalski, Andrzej1800MKSzach Toruń2.5418401920
IRomanowski, Filip1996MKSzach Toruń5.51019672003
ISmykowski, Mateusz1930MKSzach Toruń3.0718831833
IIWojciechowski, Robert1800MKSzach Toruń9.51118802147
mBorgula, Rafał2296MLKS Solec Kuj.7.51121912324
kChrapkowski, Grzegorz2219MLKS Solec Kuj.7.01121222222
IJakubik, Sławomir2053MLKS Solec Kuj.5.0920122052
IIKamiński, Damian1800MLKS Solec Kuj.5.01119001867
IIKowalewski, Przemysław1800MLKS Solec Kuj.0.0118061606
kŁunkiewicz, Dariusz2134MLKS Solec Kuj.5.01120642031
IIIOsielski, Karol1600MLKS Solec Kuj.1.0117001900
kWęglarz, Joanna2038MLKS Solec Kuj.7.51018682050
IIBroszkiewicz, Piotr1800Myśliwiec Gostycyn4.5916401640
IIIBroszkiewicz, Wojciech1600Myśliwiec Gostycyn3.0715751525
bkDeja, Patrycja1000Myśliwiec Gostycyn0.0413401020
II+Myk, Mirosław1800Myśliwiec Gostycyn5.5917611841
bkNitka, Patrycja1000Myśliwiec Gostycyn1.0314131313
IISkałecki, Roman1800Myśliwiec Gostycyn1.0117001900
II+Wruck, Wiesław1972Myśliwiec Gostycyn5.0818111900
IVWruck, Włodzimierz1400Myśliwiec Gostycyn0.0216001333
I++Żółkiewicz, Jerzy2136Myśliwiec Gostycyn7.5819052216
IIJanik, Krystian1800NOK Nakło8.01017011919
IVKalamon, Piotr1400NOK Nakło0.5214671334
IVMichalak, Krzysztof1400NOK Nakło0.0115001300
IINawrocka, Agata1600NOK Nakło8.5914451765
IIUrbański, Marek1800NOK Nakło4.51018111775
IVWiśniewski, Bogusław1400NOK Nakło4.5917001700
II+Wiśniewski, Jarosław1800NOK Nakło7.01019062051
IIWoźniak, Janusz1800NOK Nakło3.0817671678
IIIBartosik, Krzysztof1600OPP Dom Harcerza Toruń1.0117001900
II+Bartosik, Piotr2014OPP Dom Harcerza Toruń5.01019921992
IIGlinkowski, Franciszek1800OPP Dom Harcerza Toruń4.5817121756
IIKirsz, Krzysztof1800OPP Dom Harcerza Toruń7.01016731818
IPawłowski, Paweł1955OPP Dom Harcerza Toruń8.51018012056
IIIRyngwelski, Olaf1600OPP Dom Harcerza Toruń1.0118002000
ITarczykowska, Monika1800OPP Dom Harcerza Toruń7.01014461591
II+Tarczykowski, Janusz1940OPP Dom Harcerza Toruń5.5918901970
IIIArbart, Agata1400OSiR Golub-Dobrzyń1.0414601300
IBieganowski, Roman1922OSiR Golub-Dobrzyń8.01119462113
IIBrzezińska, Martyna1600OSiR Golub-Dobrzyń2.0415201520
IIDąbek, Wiesław1800OSiR Golub-Dobrzyń0.0119001700
IVGrzegorczyk, Waldemar1400OSiR Golub-Dobrzyń0.0116001400
IIIGrześlak, Piotr1600OSiR Golub-Dobrzyń0.0117001500
IKlugiewicz, Józef2109OSiR Golub-Dobrzyń2.51119911791
IIMilewski, Henryk1974OSiR Golub-Dobrzyń3.5918761796
II+Przybyło, Sebastian1800OSiR Golub-Dobrzyń4.5918861886
IIWojnowski, Mateusz1800OSiR Golub-Dobrzyń1.0119232123
IVWolentarski, Mariusz1400OSiR Golub-Dobrzyń3.01016731528
II+Bankert, Krzysztof1800Ósemka Chojnice4.51119081841
IIBorchardt, Marcin1800Ósemka Chojnice3.01019171772
IICzapiewski, Waldemar1800Ósemka Chojnice7.51017101892
IIGołuńska, Anna1600Ósemka Chojnice2.51117851585
IIIGołuński, Czesław1600Ósemka Chojnice3.0916601540
IIIGołuński, Grzegorz1600Ósemka Chojnice6.51016731782
kGórski, Leszek2165Ósemka Chojnice6.0920332153
IGrajczak, Adrian1973Ósemka Chojnice6.01119912024
IIHarmata, Marek1800Ósemka Chojnice6.51018031912
IIJanuszewski, Piotr1800Ósemka Chojnice5.01017951795
IMKiedrowicz, Jan2303Ósemka Chojnice6.51022012310
IIKiedrowski, Albin1800Ósemka Chojnice3.0517691836
IILabun, Kornel1800Ósemka Chojnice8.51016731928
IIMałek, Paulina1600Ósemka Chojnice5.0915151555
kMyzyk, Jan2203Ósemka Chojnice4.51021122076
IIPaluszkiewicz, Paweł1846Ósemka Chojnice7.51018542036
IStudziński, Tadeusz1905Ósemka Chojnice4.51020702034
IVTurzyńska, Grażyna1250Ósemka Chojnice4.0814341434
IWindorpski, Jacek1979Ósemka Chojnice6.0819222100
IIChabowski, Aleksander1800Rotmistrz Grudziądz7.5917802020
IFiałkowski, Andrzej2000Rotmistrz Grudziądz2.5517341734
IFilipek, Halina1800Rotmistrz Grudziądz5.5715191719
IGajewska, Anna1800Rotmistrz Grudziądz5.5817951928
k+Karbowiak, Adam2253Rotmistrz Grudziądz5.5920172097
IIKarbowiak, Sylwia1600Rotmistrz Grudziądz7.5913651605
IKnoff, Mariusz2000Rotmistrz Grudziądz6.5918752035
FMKraiński, Aleksander2289Rotmistrz Grudziądz3.5822462202
kKraiński, Jarosław2083Rotmistrz Grudziądz7.01119692069
kKraiński, Sławomir2186Rotmistrz Grudziądz4.5820342078
IIKuczma, Dawid1800Rotmistrz Grudziądz3.5917601680
k+Kukuła, Paweł2209Rotmistrz Grudziądz5.01121282095
IIIMurawski, Tomasz1600Rotmistrz Grudziądz2.0617781664
IVNarolski, Łukasz1400Rotmistrz Grudziądz0.0316501350
IINogal, Jan1800Rotmistrz Grudziądz2.0218002067
FMPacuszka, Tomasz2305Rotmistrz Grudziądz11.01120222389
I+Pacuszka, Wioletta2030Rotmistrz Grudziądz4.0718751925
IIPęksa, Ryszard1800Rotmistrz Grudziądz0.5519231656
IPrzybylski, Jerzy2000Rotmistrz Grudziądz6.51018421951
VRzepkowski, Jakub1200Rotmistrz Grudziądz0.0215341267
IIISanner, Zdzisław1600Rotmistrz Grudziądz6.51016901799
IVStobbe, Patryk1400Rotmistrz Grudziądz2.5716001500
I++Szcześniak, Andrzej2103Rotmistrz Grudziądz7.01119332033
kŚciborowski, Mirosław2155Rotmistrz Grudziądz5.01020002000
IGerc, Lidia1800Torfarm-64 Toruń3.51018331724
kGryniaków, Jarosław2267Torfarm-64 Toruń7.0921412341
IJankowski, Wiesław2013Torfarm-64 Toruń3.0519141981
kKania, Piotr2248Torfarm-64 Toruń0.0122772077
IKłosowski, Jacek2000Torfarm-64 Toruń5.51119741974
IIILewandowski, Jacek1600Torfarm-64 Toruń1.0318021702
ILewandowski, Marek1971Torfarm-64 Toruń3.5919441864
kMasłowski, Tomasz2283Torfarm-64 Toruń7.01121972297
kPaprocki, Jarosław2227Torfarm-64 Toruń6.51120442111
I+Pąpka, Sebastian2124Torfarm-64 Toruń2.0320282128
I+Sikorski, Dariusz2002Torfarm-64 Toruń7.51119942127
IIIWierzbicki, Marek1600Torfarm-64 Toruń0.5217981665
IWierzbicki, Sławomir1969Torfarm-64 Toruń5.0819942083
II+Wodzyńska, Zofia1600Torfarm-64 Toruń2.0817331555
IWodzyński, Michał1960Torfarm-64 Toruń6.0918802000
IIWodzyński, Mieszko1800Torfarm-64 Toruń2.5617431686
II+Zielińska, Daria1600Torfarm-64 Toruń2.0616151501
IZieliński, Olgierd1932Torfarm-64 Toruń7.5919282168
IIBaranowski, Paweł1800Unia Gniewkowo2.0217342001
IIBudkiewicz, Lucyna1600Unia Gniewkowo0.0116001400
IDahm, Mikołaj2030Unia Gniewkowo6.01020082081
IIGrzelak, Jarosław1877Unia Gniewkowo1.51119691702
II+Grzelak, Marcin2025Unia Gniewkowo3.5618871944
IIIKwiatkowski, Jarosław1600Unia Gniewkowo2.5817891656
bkMańkowska, Marta1000Unia Gniewkowo0.5915101190
IIPalacz, Tomasz1964Unia Gniewkowo4.5819592003
IIPilichowski, Janusz1800Unia Gniewkowo3.5817851741
ICiemniak, Krzysztof2000Wiatrak Bydgoszcz1.0119002100
IDoliński, Piotr2000Wiatrak Bydgoszcz3.5518682001
IVDrabczuk, Zbigniew1400Wiatrak Bydgoszcz3.5614581515
IIGłowacka, Katarzyna1600Wiatrak Bydgoszcz1.0514501250
IIJanik, Tomasz1800Wiatrak Bydgoszcz7.01019922137
IIKomorowska, Małgorzata1600Wiatrak Bydgoszcz6.5915311691
IIKomorowski, Piotr1800Wiatrak Bydgoszcz1.0719071657
IVKomorowski, Tomasz1400Wiatrak Bydgoszcz4.51016911655
IVKulpiński, Romuald1400Wiatrak Bydgoszcz1.0115001700
II+Matusiak, Andrzej1800Wiatrak Bydgoszcz2.5819591826
IVMrówka, Roman1400Wiatrak Bydgoszcz1.0113001500
IIIMusiał, Marian1600Wiatrak Bydgoszcz5.01117841751
IIRadziejewski, Tomasz1800Wiatrak Bydgoszcz5.0918151855
IIIRogalla, Janusz1600Wiatrak Bydgoszcz1.5515171384
VSzulgacz, Andrzej1200Wiatrak Bydgoszcz3.0815341445
IIIWrzos, Waldemar1600Wiatrak Bydgoszcz5.01017461746
IIŻebracki, Jarosław1800Wiatrak Bydgoszcz2.0218002067
II+Żmijewski, Bogumił1800Wiatrak Bydgoszcz3.5919151835
IIBiałkowski, Józef1800Wieża Więcbork3.0818661777
II+Kazaniecka, Patrycja1600Wieża Więcbork1.0214841484
IIKomodziński, Piotr1800Wieża Więcbork3.0516671734
IMazur, Stanisław2000Wieża Więcbork4.5919221922
IIPiłka, Łukasz1800Wieża Więcbork1.5217341867
IIStasiak, Tomasz1800Wieża Więcbork2.5918021642
IITomaszewski, Arkadiusz1800Wieża Więcbork8.01016551873
IIIWnuk, Dorota1400Wieża Więcbork2.5614001343
IIIWojciechowski, Jerzy1600Wieża Więcbork2.0516001533
IBieluszewski, Henryk2000Wisła Nowe8.51018302085
bkBieluszewski, Łukasz1000Wisła Nowe0.5113001300
IChyła, Marek2000Wisła Nowe4.5717251825
IIKłoss, Andrzej1800Wisła Nowe2.5516671667
IVKucharski, Marcin1400Wisła Nowe1.0416401480
II+Luchowski, Ferdynand1800Wisła Nowe3.01019061761
IVReszke, Małgorzata1250Wisła Nowe1.0414101250
IVSiuda, Krzysztof1400Wisła Nowe5.0916361676
bkSiuda, Szymon1000Wisła Nowe2.0211341401
VZielaskowska, Justyna1100Wisła Nowe2.0612791165
bkKaźmierski, Mateusz1000Znicz Gimnazjum Rojewo0.0213341067
IVŁakomiec, Robert1400Znicz Gimnazjum Rojewo3.5914401360
bkObiała, Dawid1000Znicz Gimnazjum Rojewo0.0114001200
bkObiała, Szymon1000Znicz Gimnazjum Rojewo0.0114001200
IVSławek, Dawid1400Znicz Gimnazjum Rojewo2.5916401480
VSławek, Katarzyna1100Znicz Gimnazjum Rojewo3.0713631313
IVSławek, Krzysztof1400Znicz Gimnazjum Rojewo1.5816451423
IIISzala, Jan1600Znicz Gimnazjum Rojewo4.01017821709
VSzala, Joanna1100Znicz Gimnazjum Rojewo0.011175975
IVWiechecki, Michał1400Znicz Gimnazjum Rojewo4.5915201520
IVCzarnecki, Łukasz1400Zryw Jeżewo0.0315501250
IIKnoff, Dariusz1800Zryw Jeżewo3.5618901947
IVKnoff, Emilian1400Zryw Jeżewo1.5413601280
IVKnoff, Michał1400Zryw Jeżewo0.5716141314
IIOlszewski, Grzegorz1800Zryw Jeżewo4.0716001650
IIOpolski, Aleksander1800Zryw Jeżewo2.5717751675
VSkrobiszewski, Dawid1200Zryw Jeżewo0.5414801240
IIIStrysik, Jakub1600Zryw Jeżewo0.5116001600
II+Szymańska, Iwona1600Zryw Jeżewo5.0714881638
VWarczak, Kamila1100Zryw Jeżewo0.0113501150
IIZieliński, Łukasz1800Zryw Jeżewo6.5917201880

ChessArbiter Pro (v.2.32) (C) A.Curyło    http://www.chessarbiter.com/
Lic:0051 Właściciel: IA Ulrich Jahr