[Strona główna]

DMR KPZSzach 2010/11 - 4 liga

KPZSzach 2010-11-07/2011-04-10
Tempo gry: 90' + 30'' na ruch
Arbiter: IA Ulrich Jahr

List of Registration (Swiss)


NameClubBornWNRarDpRu
Piotrowska, JuliaKSz Gambit Swiecie1992-04-070.0215990.00
Grzona, TomaszKSz Gambit Swiecie1993-02-070.0000.00
Rosinski, KamilMGOK Mrocza1985-05-212.0418670.01867
Malinski, WaldemarMGOK Mrocza1973-09-192.54182112.51834
Kotulska, KatarzynaMGOK Mrocza1989-03-140.0000.00
Kotulski, MichalMGOK Mrocza1986-12-220.0000.00
Kubiak, LeszekM-G LZS Szubin1971-08-212.5518330.01833
Karwowska, DanutaM-G LZS Szubin1953-06-220.0115310.00
Grubecki, MarekMKS Chelmza1958-05-051.031648-125.01523
Pietrowska, IwonaMKS Chelmza1974-02-151.0115310.00
Blajet, RadoslawMKS Chelmza1982-10-282.0217780.00
Brzezinska, KatarzynaMKS Chelmza1977-09-270.0000.00
Wojcik, IrenaKSN Luczniczka Bydgoszcz1952-10-090.0215990.00
Jahr, UlrichKSN Luczniczka Bydgoszcz1939-08-120.0000.00
Pilka, LukaszLZS Wieza Wiecbork1983-06-152.081817-193.01624
Stasiak, TomaszLZS Wieza Wiecbork1957-05-044.07174912.51762
Bialkowski, JozefLZS Wieza Wiecbork1936-12-301.0215420.00
Kazaniecka, PatrycjaLZS Wieza Wiecbork1982-06-051.0115310.00
Kazaniecki, PatrykLZS Wieza Wiecbork1982-06-150.0118500.00
Winkler, BogdanLZS Wieza Wiecbork1941-08-060.0000.00
Wnuk, DorotaLZS Wieza Wiecbork1978-12-160.0116670.00
Malek, PaulinaUKS Osemka Chojnice1987-09-010.531844-273.01571
Szygowski, JakubUKS Rotmistrz Grudziadz1998-06-011.571704-230.01474
Karpus, MichalUKS Rotmistrz Grudziadz2000-07-061.5317880.01788
Szczesniak, ZuzannaUKS Rotmistrz Grudziadz1997-06-271.041798-193.01605
Skorupa, OliwiaUKS Rotmistrz Grudziadz1999-06-100.0115310.00
Wruck, WlodzimierzGKS Mysliwiec Gostycyn1974-12-010.0115490.00
Broszkiewicz, PiotrGKS Mysliwiec Gostycyn1954-05-190.0116650.00
Skalecki, RomanGKS Mysliwiec Gostycyn1941-07-140.0217340.00
Nitka, MartynaGKS Mysliwiec Gostycyn1993-08-170.0000.00
Bieluszewski, HenrykM-LKS WISLA Nowe1941-05-216.08169250.01742
Bieluszewski, LukaszM-LKS WISLA Nowe1987-02-233.0618020.01802
Rybak, ElzbietaM-LKS WISLA Nowe1977-02-190.0000.00
Gabryszewski, HubertNOK Naklo1998-12-190.0000.00
Wisniewska, WeronikaNOK Naklo2001-12-310.0116670.00
Michalak, JacekNOK Naklo1971-09-240.5116910.00
Vacat - - 0.0000.00
Czaczyk, KacperZTMS Baszta Znin1998-07-100.531678-273.01405
Kaczmarczyk, IwonaZTMS Baszta Znin1998-01-210.0119980.00
Sniadecki, JerzyZTMS Baszta Znin1960-02-050.0000.00
Majdan, ZygmuntZTMS Baszta Znin1949-10-310.0120480.00
Paliwoda, BorysZTMS Baszta Znin2002-11-070.0118170.00
Musial, AdamUKS OPP Torun1992-11-020.0219700.00
Marzec, KonradUKS OPP Torun1992-05-070.0219490.00
Bartuszynski, CzeslawITS Kopernik Inowroclaw1938-05-162.561853-57.01796
Lisiak, RafalITS Kopernik Inowroclaw1985-02-101.041841-193.01648
Osinski, KrystianITS Kopernik Inowroclaw1965-09-010.531736-273.01463
Klonowska, AgnieszkaITS Kopernik Inowroclaw1998-10-010.0115310.00
Majewski, WalerianITS Kopernik Inowroclaw1952-10-161.0114790.00
Lisiak, MichalITS Kopernik Inowroclaw1985-02-100.0000.00
Fennert-Osinska, DorotaITS Kopernik Inowroclaw1965-09-010.0000.00
Megger, DawidUKS Osemka Chojnice1989-11-012.051665-72.01593
Grela, JeremiaszUKS Osemka Chojnice1997-02-150.0215600.00
Stachewicz, ArturUKS Osemka Chojnice1996-04-120.0217000.00
Winiarska, DominikaUKS Osemka Chojnice1997-03-040.0000.00
Janta-Lipinski, MateuszUKS Osemka Chojnice1995-01-010.5114810.00
Cabaj, MarcinUKS Osemka Chojnice1994-05-130.0116910.00
Turzynska, DamrokaUKS Osemka Chojnice1993-07-060.0000.00
Redlinski, RomanAZS UKW Bydgoszcz1944-05-020.0117920.00
VacatAZS UKW Bydgoszcz - - 0.0000.00
Purat, AndrzejAZS UKW Bydgoszcz1968-08-200.0000.00
Losinska, AleksandraUKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz1999-12-101.0215990.00
Szulgacz, AndrzejUKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz1962-11-111.0114790.00
Dobosz, KacperUKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz1999-11-091.0217960.00
Humin, JuliaUKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz2000-04-040.0000.00
Chalas, DawidUKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz1999-01-310.0000.00
Michalski, DanielUKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz2000-02-220.0000.00
Borowiak, KarolUKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz1999-03-240.0000.00
Gudell, EmiliaUKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz2001-10-300.0000.00
Kmuk, AnnaUKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz2000-11-130.0000.00
Szymanska, EmiliaUKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz2001-03-170.0000.00
Pastewski, FabianKSz Gambit Swiecie1999-07-290.561907-401.01506
Badyra, WasylKSz Gambit Swiecie1999-04-101.031873-125.01748
Wasowski, JakubKSz Gambit Swiecie1996-09-090.031759-800.0959
Pastewski, BartoszKSz Gambit Swiecie1978-06-030.0218060.00
Waszkowska, KarolinaKSz Gambit Swiecie1993-04-190.0000.00
Grzona, TomaszKSz Gambit Swiecie1993-02-070.0000.00
Gaszkowski, MarekKSz Gambit Swiecie1954-07-040.0000.00
Karulski, WojciechKSz Gambit Swiecie1972-04-120.0000.00
Benetkiewicz, PawelUKS OPP Torun1992-11-050.031875-800.01075
Harasimowicz, AndrzejUKS OPP Torun1989-10-191.551582-149.01433
Czarkowski, TomaszUKS OPP Torun1997-06-210.031762-800.0962
Bajko, JanUKS OPP Torun1998-10-040.0116170.00
Czarkowska, AgnieszkaUKS OPP Torun1974-03-140.0116670.00
Kwiatkowski, JakubUKS OPP Torun1998-02-060.5114790.00
Marzec, KonradUKS OPP Torun1992-05-070.0000.00
Bajko, AdamUKS OPP Torun2001-07-050.0000.00
Grabowski, PawelUKS OPP Torun1998-05-200.0000.00
Czarkowski, JerzyUKS OPP Torun2000-07-010.0000.00
Malkiewicz, AnnaUKS OPP Torun2000-12-060.0000.00
Jahr, PrzemyslawSSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz1972-03-143.05162212.51635
Szalek, JakubSSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz1946-05-140.551701-366.01335
Majchrzak, WojciechSSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz1973-02-250.0117040.00
Grzybowska, AleksandraSSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz1986-05-140.0000.00
Lewandowski, PrzemyslawSSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz1984-01-201.0115400.00
VacatSSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz - - 0.0000.00
Piechota, StanislawLKS Lucznik Zoledowo1949-11-130.0220130.00
Chmielewski, AndrzejLKS Lucznik Zoledowo1955-12-071.0216460.00
Vacat - - 0.0000.00
Trepkowski, MarekBKS Chemik Bydgoszcz1999-08-050.0000.00
Malicka, OliwiaBKS Chemik Bydgoszcz2001-03-210.0000.00
Szynwelski, RyszardBKS Chemik Bydgoszcz1944-10-180.0000.00
Krupecka-Czarkowska, DanutaBKS Chemik Bydgoszcz1966-10-020.0000.00
Dwojacki, GrzegorzCK Lubianka1963-06-050.5215890.00
Dwojacki, JakubCK Lubianka1992-03-182.03177012.51783
Majka, AnnaCK Lubianka1991-11-170.0000.00
Noworacki, KajetanCK Lubianka1990-03-270.0219110.00
Godlewski, AdamCK Lubianka1969-01-020.0118310.00
Piorkowski, WojciechCK Lubianka1961-10-210.0000.00
Rabeda, MagdalenaCK Lubianka1994-04-130.0000.00
Pasterski, BogdanPKS Lesny Bydgoszcz1949-07-142.081662-193.01469
Sobieraj, MiroslawPKS Lesny Bydgoszcz1942-08-082.0416970.01697
Balcerek, GerardPKS Lesny Bydgoszcz1951-05-280.031710-800.0910
Samborska-Lis, MariaPKS Lesny Bydgoszcz1954-09-040.0000.00
Zielinski, AdamM-G LZS Szubin1997-07-180.0115490.00
Kroczka, GromoslawM-G LZS Szubin1997-06-020.0119660.00
Zielinski, MichalM-G LZS Szubin1997-05-270.0114790.00
Przybyszewska, SandraM-G LZS Szubin1998-04-070.0000.00
Stolecki, TomaszM-G LZS Szubin1998-08-090.0118310.00
Tamon, RadoslawKSz Torfarm-64 Torun2000-03-091.031917-125.01792
Sakrajda, PiotrKSz Torfarm-64 Torun1993-10-020.031594-800.0794
Kopaczewski, AdamKSz Torfarm-64 Torun2003-10-110.0218340.00
Sakrajda, JanKSz Torfarm-64 Torun1995-07-250.0116170.00
Tamon, AgataKSz Torfarm-64 Torun2003-07-040.0000.00
Kalinowski, JakubKSz Torfarm-64 Torun1994-07-010.0114790.00
Wodzynski, TomaszKSz Torfarm-64 Torun1965-10-120.0000.00
Janik, KrystianLZS Znicz Rojewo1980-05-122.561907-57.01850
Lakomiec, RobertLZS Znicz Rojewo1958-03-090.031747-800.0947
Slawek, DawidLZS Znicz Rojewo1989-08-072.0417550.01755
Gierczak, OliwiaLZS Znicz Rojewo1996-04-080.0000.00
Gierczak, BartoszLZS Znicz Rojewo1995-01-190.0000.00
Slawek, KatarzynaLZS Znicz Rojewo1985-05-060.0000.00
Kazmierski, PrzemyslawLZS Znicz Rojewo1997-07-100.0000.00
Kepski, ArturPKS Lesny Bydgoszcz1986-01-020.041886-800.01086
Czekalski, PawelPKS Lesny Bydgoszcz1966-01-200.031595-800.0795
Afeld, MichalPKS Lesny Bydgoszcz1974-09-010.5115400.00
Vacat - - 0.0000.00
Drobka, AndrzejPKS Lesny Bydgoszcz1967-01-300.0000.00

ChessArbiter Pro (v.4.20) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/
Lic:0405 Właściciel: Przemysław Jahr