[Strona główna] [<<..>>]

DMR KPZSzach 2010/11 - 4 liga

KPZSzach 2010-11-07/2011-04-10
Tempo gry: 90' + 30'' na ruch
Arbiter: IA Ulrich Jahr

Kojarzenie Par - runda 1
Rozpoczęcie: 2010-11-07 o 10:00


Mecz

Nr

Elo

Rank

Gospodarze

Wynik

Goście

Elo

Rank

Nr












1
 
8  Rotmistrz III Grudziądz0.5 - 4.5Gambit Świecie  1
120712100Szcześniak, Andrzej0.5 - 0.5Stolarczyk, Adam219622001
201800Szygowski, Jakub0 - 1Darowicki, Mariusz192020002
301800Karpus, Michał0 - 1Szmidt, Przemysław202321003
401400Szcześniak, Zuzanna0 - 1Kuchnio, Przemysław204820004
501400Skorupa, Oliwia0 - 1Piotrowska, Julia016005











2
 
2  MGOK Mrocza3.0 - 2.0Myśliwiec OSiR Tuchola  9
119341800Jesse, Jacek1 - 0Żółkiewicz, Jerzy214121006
218631800Radziejewski, Tomasz0 - 1Wruck, Wiesław191920001
401800Maliński, Waldemar1 - 0Wruck, Włodzimierz016002
701400Kotulski, Michał0 - 1Broszkiewicz, Piotr018003
501600Kotulska, Katarzyna+ / -Nitka, Martyna010005











3
 
10  Wisła Nowe3.5 - 1.5LZS Szubin  3
120232100Bieluszewski, Robert1 - 0Wargulec, Dariusz193420001
202000Bieluszewski, Henryk1 - 0Mochocki, Przemysław156518002
317991800Luchowski, Ferdynand0.5 - 0.5Kubiak, Leszek020003
401600Bieluszewski, Łukasz0.5 - 0.5Białas, Jerzy181718004
501000Rybak, Elżbieta0.5 - 0.5Karwowska, Danuta016005











4
 
4  MKS Chełmża4.5 - 0.5NOK Nakło  11
119882000Wierzbicki, Sławomir1 - 0Wiśniewski, Jarosław193620001
217701800Kowal, Mieczysław1 - 0Michalak, Krzysztof163816002
416911800Strzyżewski, Adam0.5 - 0.5Michalak, Jacek016006
617781800Radtke, Łukasz+ / -Maciejewski, Andrzej233424007
501600Pietrowska, Iwona+ / -Vacat010008











5
 
12  Baszta III Żnin1.0 - 4.0Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz  5
116151800Kaczmarczyk, Paweł0.5 - 0.5Wolański, Michał196620001
218561800Majdan, Damian0 - 1Sargalski, Andrzej191920002
401600Czaczyk, Kacper0.5 - 0.5Wyrzykowski, Józef179220003
602000Śniadecki, Jerzy0 - 1Jahr, Ulrich020006
501400Kaczmarczyk, Iwona0 - 1Wójcik, Irena016005











6
 
6  Wieża Więcbork2.0 - 3.0OPP III Toruń  13
101800Piłka, Łukasz0.5 - 0.5Ryngwelski, Olaf179218001
201800Stasiak, Tomasz0.5 - 0.5Zwara, Szymon164518002
316652000Mazur, Stanisław0.5 - 0.5Lewandowski, Michał161918003
701800Winkler, Bogdan0.5 - 0.5Musiał, Adam014004
801400Wnuk, Dorota0 - 1Tarczykowska, Monika166718005











7
 
14  OSiR Pozkal II Inowrocław0.5 - 4.5Ósemka West-Pol Chojnice  7
101800Bartuszyński, Czesław0 - 1Januszewski, Piotr189020001
316932000Bassa, Jarosław0 - 1Borchardt, Marcin178818002
401800Osiński, Krystian0 - 1Harmata, Marek180118003
701600Lisiak, Michał0.5 - 0.5Małek, Paulina016004
501000Klonowska, Agnieszka0 - 1Turzyńska, Grażyna153116005











8
 
22  Łucznik Żołędowo2.5 - 2.5Ósemka III Chojnice  15
118742000Deżakowski, Przemysław1 - 0Kiedrowski, Albin187718001
215492000Walczak, Tadeusz1 - 0Megger, Dawid018002
301600Piechota, Stanisław0 - 1Grela, Jeremiasz016003
401600Chmielewski, Andrzej0.5 - 0.5Stachewicz, Artur016004
501000Vacat- / +Winiarska, Dominika014005











9
 
16  AZS UKW Bydgoszcz1.0 - 4.0Chemik III Bydgoszcz  23
119051800Biegański, Zdzisław1 - 0Zawada, Andrzej173618001
219662000Sworowski, Piotr0 - 1Sobkowski, Krzysztof164018002
317931800Jastrzębski, Włodzimierz0 - 1Nowak, Dawid161718003
701400Purat, Andrzej0 - 1Trepkowski, Marek016004
501000Vacat- / +Malicka, Oliwia010005











10
 
24  CK Łubianka2.5 - 2.5MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz  17
118912000Jankowski, Wiesław1 - 0Żebracki, Tomasz179418001
214841600Rabęda, Grzegorz0 - 1Szulgacz, Maciej167018002
301600Dwojacki, Grzegorz0.5 - 0.5Bednarkiewicz, Jakub154018003
401600Dwojacki, Jakub1 - 0Proczek, Mateusz160716004
901000Rabęda, Magdalena- / +Łosińska, Aleksandra014005











11
 
18  MDK Hetman Bydgoszcz3.5 - 1.5Leśny Bydgoszcz  25
1218271800Majdziński, Michał0.5 - 0.5Król, Sławomir202220001
115011800Wiśniewski, Szymon0 - 1Pasterski, Bogdan010002
216001800Wojnarowski, Szymon1 - 0Sobieraj, Mirosław018003
314811800Szortyka, Dominik1 - 0Balcerek, Gerard016004
1001250Kmuk, Anna1 - 0Samborska-Lis, Maria010005











12
 
26  LZS II Szubin2.0 - 3.0Gambit II Świecie  19
118972000Lech, Piotr1 - 0Pastewski, Fabian016001
201600Zieliński, Adam0 - 1Badyra, Wasyl018002
301400Kroczka, Gromosław1 - 0Wąsowski, Jakub016003
401400Zieliński, Michał0 - 1Pastewski, Bartosz014004
501100Przybyszewska, Sandra0 - 1Waszkowska, Karolina014005











13
 
20  OPP II Toruń3.0 - 2.0KSzach-64 II Toruń  27
101800Benetkiewicz, Paweł0 - 1Tamoń, Radosław016001
201600Harasimowicz, Andrzej1 - 0Kopaczewski, Adam016003
301600Czarkowski, Tomasz1 - 0Kalinowski, Jakub014006
401600Bajko, Jan1 - 0Wodzyński, Tomasz014007
501100Czarkowska, Agnieszka0 - 1Tamoń, Agata011005











14
 
28  Znicz Gimnazjum Rojewo1.5 - 3.5Pocztowiec II Bydgoszcz  21
101800Janik, Krystian0.5 - 0.5Hetmański, Waldemar188120001
214071800Szala, Jan0 - 1Jahr, Przemysław018002
301600Łakomiec, Robert0 - 1Szałek, Jakub018003
601400Gierczak, Bartosz0 - 1Majchrzak, Wojciech012004
501000Gierczak, Oliwia+ / -Vacat010008
Pauzuje nr: 29 [0.0] Leśny II Bydgoszcz (+1.0 pkt)

ChessArbiter Pro (v.4.20) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/
Lic:0405 Właściciel: Przemysław Jahr