[Strona główna] [<<..>>]

DMR KPZSzach 2010/11 - 4 liga

KPZSzach 2010-11-07/2011-04-10
Tempo gry: 90' + 30'' na ruch
Arbiter: IA Ulrich Jahr

Kojarzenie Par - runda 2
Rozpoczęcie: 2010-11-21 o 10:00


Mecz

Nr

Elo

Rank

Gospodarze

Wynik

Goście

Elo

Rank

Nr












1
 
1  Gambit Świecie3.5 - 1.5Wisła Nowe  10
121962200Stolarczyk, Adam0 - 1Bieluszewski, Robert202321001
219202000Darowicki, Mariusz0.5 - 0.5Bieluszewski, Henryk020002
320232100Szmidt, Przemysław1 - 0Luchowski, Ferdynand179918003
420482000Kuchnio, Przemysław1 - 0Bieluszewski, Łukasz016004
501600Piotrowska, Julia+ / -Rybak, Elżbieta010005











2
 
5  Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz3.5 - 1.5MKS Chełmża  4
119662000Wolański, Michał1 - 0Wierzbicki, Sławomir198820001
219192000Sargalski, Andrzej1 - 0Kowal, Mieczysław177018002
415441800Skiera, Edward1 - 0Grubecki, Marek018003
718862000Olejnik, Bernard0.5 - 0.5Strzyżewski, Adam169118004
501600Wójcik, Irena0 - 1Pietrowska, Iwona016005











3
 
7  Ósemka West-Pol Chojnice3.0 - 2.0MGOK Mrocza  2
118902000Januszewski, Piotr1 - 0Jesse, Jacek193418001
217881800Borchardt, Marcin0.5 - 0.5Radziejewski, Tomasz186318002
318011800Harmata, Marek0.5 - 0.5Maliński, Waldemar018004
401600Małek, Paulina0 - 1Żółtański, Grzegorz187018006
515311600Turzyńska, Grażyna+ / -Kotulska, Katarzyna016005











4
 
13  OPP III Toruń4.0 - 1.0OPP II Toruń  20
117921800Ryngwelski, Olaf1 - 0Benetkiewicz, Paweł018001
216451800Zwara, Szymon1 - 0Harasimowicz, Andrzej016002
316191800Lewandowski, Michał1 - 0Czarkowski, Tomasz016003
401400Musiał, Adam0 - 1Bajko, Jan016004
516671800Tarczykowska, Monika1 - 0Czarkowska, Agnieszka011005











5
 
23  Chemik III Bydgoszcz0.5 - 4.5Wieża Więcbork  6
117361800Zawada, Andrzej0.5 - 0.5Piłka, Łukasz018001
216401800Sobkowski, Krzysztof0 - 1Stasiak, Tomasz018002
316171800Nowak, Dawid0 - 1Mazur, Stanisław166520003
401600Trepkowski, Marek0 - 1Białkowski, Józef018004
501000Malicka, Oliwia0 - 1Kazaniecka, Patrycja016005











6
 
9  Myśliwiec OSiR Tuchola2.0 - 3.0MDK Hetman Bydgoszcz  18
119192000Wruck, Wiesław0.5 - 0.5Majdziński, Michał1827180012
201600Wruck, Włodzimierz0 - 1Dobosz, Kacper016004
301800Broszkiewicz, Piotr1 - 0Chałas, Dawid016006
401800Skałecki, Roman0.5 - 0.5Michalski, Daniel016007
501000Nitka, Martyna- / +Humin, Julia016005











7
 
21  Pocztowiec II Bydgoszcz1.5 - 3.5Baszta III Żnin  12
201800Jahr, Przemysław0 - 1Kaczmarczyk, Paweł161518001
301800Szałek, Jakub0 - 1Majdan, Damian185618002
401200Majchrzak, Wojciech0 - 1Jankowski, Dawid170418003
601600Lewandowski, Przemysław0.5 - 0.5Czaczyk, Kacper016004
719982000Marchel, Agnieszka1 - 0Kaczmarczyk, Iwona014005











8
 
19  Gambit II Świecie1.0 - 4.0Rotmistrz III Grudziądz  8
201800Badyra, Wasyl0 - 1Szcześniak, Andrzej207121001
401400Pastewski, Bartosz0 - 1Szygowski, Jakub018002
601600Grzona, Tomasz1 - 0Karpus, Michał018003
716361800Urban, Jacek0 - 1Szcześniak, Zuzanna014004
501400Waszkowska, Karolina0 - 1Skorupa, Oliwia014005











9
 
3  LZS Szubin5.0 - 0.0Leśny II Bydgoszcz  29
119342000Wargulec, Dariusz1 - 0Kępski, Artur014001
215651800Mochocki, Przemysław1 - 0Czekalski, Paweł014002
302000Kubiak, Leszek1 - 0Afeld, Michał014003
418171800Białas, Jerzy1 - 0Jurkiewicz, Kazimierz147918004
501600Karwowska, Danuta+ / -Vacat010005











10
 
11  NOK Nakło2.0 - 2.0Łucznik Żołędowo  22
119362000Wiśniewski, Jarosław0 - 1Deżakowski, Przemysław187420001
216381600Michalak, Krzysztof0 - 1Walczak, Tadeusz154920002
320282000Janik, Tomasz1 - 0Piechota, Stanisław016003
601600Michalak, Jacek1 - 0Chmielewski, Andrzej016004
801000Vacat- / -Vacat010005











11
 
17  MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz1.5 - 2.5OSiR Pozkal II Inowrocław  14
117941800Żebracki, Tomasz0 - 1Bartuszyński, Czesław018001
216701800Szulgacz, Maciej1 - 0Lisiak, Rafał018002
315401800Bednarkiewicz, Jakub0 - 1Bassa, Jarosław169320003
416071600Proczek, Mateusz0.5 - 0.5Osiński, Krystian018004
501400Łosińska, Aleksandra- / -Klonowska, Agnieszka010005











12
 
15  Ósemka III Chojnice4.0 - 1.0CK Łubianka  24
201800Megger, Dawid1 - 0Jankowski, Wiesław189120001
301600Grela, Jeremiasz0 - 1Rabęda, Grzegorz148416002
401600Stachewicz, Artur1 - 0Dwojacki, Grzegorz016003
619122000Czapiewski, Waldemar1 - 0Dwojacki, Jakub016004
501400Winiarska, Dominika+ / -Rabęda, Magdalena010009











13
 
25  Leśny Bydgoszcz5.0 - 0.0LZS II Szubin  26
120222000Król, Sławomir1 - 0Lech, Piotr189720001
201000Pasterski, Bogdan1 - 0Zieliński, Adam016002
301800Sobieraj, Mirosław1 - 0Kroczka, Gromosław014003
401600Balcerek, Gerard1 - 0Stolecki, Tomasz014007
501000Samborska-Lis, Maria1 - 0Przybyszewska, Sandra011005











14
 
27  KSzach-64 II Toruń0.0 - 5.0Znicz Gimnazjum Rojewo  28
101600Tamoń, Radosław0 - 1Janik, Krystian018001
201600Sakrajda, Piotr0 - 1Szala, Jan140718002
301600Kopaczewski, Adam0 - 1Łakomiec, Robert016003
601400Kalinowski, Jakub0 - 1Sławek, Dawid016004
501100Tamoń, Agata0 - 1Gierczak, Oliwia010005
Pauzuje nr: 16 [1.0] AZS UKW Bydgoszcz (+1.0 pkt)

ChessArbiter Pro (v.4.20) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/
Lic:0405 Właściciel: Przemysław Jahr