[Strona główna] [<<..>>]

DMR KPZSzach 2010/11 - 4 liga

KPZSzach 2010-11-07/2011-04-10
Tempo gry: 90' + 30'' na ruch
Arbiter: IA Ulrich Jahr

Kojarzenie Par - runda 4
Rozpoczęcie: 2011-01-09 o 10:00


Mecz

Nr

Elo

Rank

Gospodarze

Wynik

Goście

Elo

Rank

Nr












1
 
5  Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz0.5 - 4.5Ósemka West-Pol Chojnice  7
119662000Wolański, Michał0.5 - 0.5Januszewski, Piotr189020001
219192000Sargalski, Andrzej0 - 1Borchardt, Marcin178818002
317922000Wyrzykowski, Józef0 - 1Harmata, Marek180118003
415441800Skiera, Edward0 - 1Górski, Leszek206922006
501600Wójcik, Irena0 - 1Turzyńska, Grażyna153116005











2
 
18  MDK Hetman Bydgoszcz1.5 - 3.5OPP III Toruń  13
115011800Wiśniewski, Szymon1 - 0Ryngwelski, Olaf179218001
216001800Wojnarowski, Szymon0 - 1Zwara, Szymon164518002
314811800Szortyka, Dominik0 - 1Lewandowski, Michał161918003
701600Michalski, Daniel0.5 - 0.5Musiał, Adam014004
501600Humin, Julia- / +Tarczykowska, Monika166718005











3
 
3  LZS Szubin1.5 - 3.5MGOK Mrocza  2
215651800Mochocki, Przemysław0 - 1Jesse, Jacek193418001
302000Kubiak, Leszek0 - 1Radziejewski, Tomasz186318002
418171800Białas, Jerzy0.5 - 0.5Maliński, Waldemar018004
618131800Kadukowski, Paweł0 - 1Żółtański, Grzegorz187018006
501600Karwowska, Danuta1 - 0Kotulska, Katarzyna016005











4
 
15  Ósemka III Chojnice2.0 - 3.0MKS Chełmża  4
118771800Kiedrowski, Albin0.5 - 0.5Wierzbicki, Sławomir198820001
201800Megger, Dawid1 - 0Kowal, Mieczysław177018002
401600Stachewicz, Artur0.5 - 0.5Grubecki, Marek018003
801600Cabaj, Marcin0 - 1Strzyżewski, Adam169118004
501400Winiarska, Dominika0 - 1Pietrowska, Iwona016005











5
 
1  Gambit Świecie5.0 - 0.0Baszta III Żnin  12
121962200Stolarczyk, Adam1 - 0Kaczmarczyk, Paweł161518001
219202000Darowicki, Mariusz1 - 0Majdan, Damian185618002
320232100Szmidt, Przemysław1 - 0Jankowski, Dawid170418003
420482000Kuchnio, Przemysław1 - 0Majdan, Zygmunt018007
501600Piotrowska, Julia+ / -Kaczmarczyk, Iwona014005











6
 
8  Rotmistrz III Grudziądz2.5 - 2.5Wieża Więcbork  6
120712100Szcześniak, Andrzej1 - 0Stasiak, Tomasz018002
201800Szygowski, Jakub0 - 1Mazur, Stanisław166520003
301800Karpus, Michał0.5 - 0.5Białkowski, Józef018004
401400Szcześniak, Zuzanna0 - 1Winkler, Bogdan018007
501400Skorupa, Oliwia1 - 0Kazaniecka, Patrycja016005











7
 
17  MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz3.5 - 1.5Wisła Nowe  10
117941800Żebracki, Tomasz1 - 0Bieluszewski, Robert202321001
216701800Szulgacz, Maciej1 - 0Bieluszewski, Henryk020002
315401800Bednarkiewicz, Jakub0.5 - 0.5Luchowski, Ferdynand179918003
416071600Proczek, Mateusz0 - 1Bieluszewski, Łukasz016004
501400Łosińska, Aleksandra+ / -Rybak, Elżbieta010005











8
 
11  NOK Nakło2.5 - 2.5AZS UKW Bydgoszcz  16
119362000Wiśniewski, Jarosław0.5 - 0.5Biegański, Zdzisław190518001
216381600Michalak, Krzysztof0 - 1Jastrzębski, Włodzimierz179318003
320282000Janik, Tomasz1 - 0Gołąbiewski, Adam183118006
601600Michalak, Jacek- / +Redliński, Roman012004
501000Wiśniewska, Weronika+ / -Vacat010005











9
 
23  Chemik III Bydgoszcz2.5 - 2.5Leśny Bydgoszcz  25
117361800Zawada, Andrzej0 - 1Król, Sławomir202220001
216401800Sobkowski, Krzysztof0.5 - 0.5Pasterski, Bogdan010002
316171800Nowak, Dawid0 - 1Sobieraj, Mirosław018003
401600Trepkowski, Marek1 - 0Balcerek, Gerard016004
501000Malicka, Oliwia+ / -Samborska-Lis, Maria010005











10
 
9  Myśliwiec OSiR Tuchola2.0 - 3.0Gambit II Świecie  19
621412100Żółkiewicz, Jerzy1 - 0Pastewski, Fabian016001
119192000Wruck, Wiesław1 - 0Wąsowski, Jakub016003
301800Broszkiewicz, Piotr0 - 1Pastewski, Bartosz014004
401800Skałecki, Roman0 - 1Urban, Jacek163618007
501000Nitka, Martyna- / +Waszkowska, Karolina014005











11
 
28  Znicz Gimnazjum Rojewo3.5 - 1.5OPP II Toruń  20
101800Janik, Krystian1 - 0Benetkiewicz, Paweł018001
214071800Szala, Jan0.5 - 0.5Harasimowicz, Andrzej016002
601400Gierczak, Bartosz0 - 1Bajko, Jan016004
401600Sławek, Dawid1 - 0Marzec, Konrad014007
501000Gierczak, Oliwia1 - 0Małkiewicz, Anna0110011











12
 
21  Pocztowiec II Bydgoszcz3.5 - 1.5Łucznik Żołędowo  22
118812000Hetmański, Waldemar0 - 1Deżakowski, Przemysław187420001
301800Szałek, Jakub0.5 - 0.5Walczak, Tadeusz154920002
719982000Marchel, Agnieszka1 - 0Piechota, Stanisław016003
601600Lewandowski, Przemysław1 - 0Chmielewski, Andrzej016004
501400Grzybowska, Aleksandra+ / -Vacat010005











13
 
14  OSiR Pozkal II Inowrocław1.5 - 3.5CK Łubianka  24
101800Bartuszyński, Czesław0.5 - 0.5Jankowski, Wiesław189120001
316932000Bassa, Jarosław0.5 - 0.5Rabęda, Grzegorz148416002
401800Osiński, Krystian0 - 1Noworacki, Kajetan018006
701600Lisiak, Michał0.5 - 0.5Piórkowski, Wojciech016008
501000Klonowska, Agnieszka- / +Majka, Anna014005











14
 
29  Leśny II Bydgoszcz1.0 - 4.0KSzach-64 II Toruń  27
101400Kępski, Artur0 - 1Tamoń, Radosław016001
201400Czekalski, Paweł0 - 1Kopaczewski, Adam016003
301400Afeld, Michał0 - 1Sakrajda, Jan014004
414791800Jurkiewicz, Kazimierz1 - 0Kalinowski, Jakub014006
501000Vacat- / +Tamoń, Agata011005
Pauzuje nr: 26 [4.0] LZS II Szubin (+1.0 pkt)

ChessArbiter Pro (v.4.20) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/
Lic:0405 Właściciel: Przemysław Jahr