[Strona główna] [<<..>>]

DMR KPZSzach 2010/11 - 4 liga

KPZSzach 2010-11-07/2011-04-10
Tempo gry: 90' + 30'' na ruch
Arbiter: IA Ulrich Jahr

Kojarzenie Par - runda 5
Rozpoczęcie: 2011-01-23 o 10:00


Mecz

Nr

Elo

Rank

Gospodarze

Wynik

Goście

Elo

Rank

Nr












1
 
7  Ósemka West-Pol Chojnice3.0 - 2.0OPP III Toruń  13
118902000Januszewski, Piotr+ / -Ryngwelski, Olaf179218001
217881800Borchardt, Marcin0 - 1Zwara, Szymon164518002
318011800Harmata, Marek1 - 0Lewandowski, Michał161918003
620692200Górski, Leszek1 - 0Musiał, Adam014004
515311600Turzyńska, Grażyna- / +Tarczykowska, Monika166718005











2
 
4  MKS Chełmża3.0 - 2.0Gambit Świecie  1
119882000Wierzbicki, Sławomir1 - 0Darowicki, Mariusz192020002
217701800Kowal, Mieczysław0 - 1Szmidt, Przemysław202321003
416911800Strzyżewski, Adam0 - 1Bultrowicz, Leszek170718006
701800Błajet, Radosław1 - 0Baranek, Michał173918007
501600Pietrowska, Iwona1 - 0Piotrowska, Julia016005











3
 
2  MGOK Mrocza3.5 - 1.5Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz  5
119341800Jesse, Jacek1 - 0Wolański, Michał196620001
218631800Radziejewski, Tomasz1 - 0Skiera, Edward154418004
301800Rosiński, Kamil0.5 - 0.5Jahr, Ulrich020006
618701800Żółtański, Grzegorz1 - 0Olejnik, Bernard188620007
501600Kotulska, Katarzyna- / +Wójcik, Irena016005











4
 
6  Wieża Więcbork2.5 - 2.5MDK Hetman Bydgoszcz  18
101800Piłka, Łukasz0 - 1Wiśniewski, Szymon150118001
201800Stasiak, Tomasz- / +Wojnarowski, Szymon160018002
316652000Mazur, Stanisław1 - 0Szortyka, Dominik148118003
701800Winkler, Bogdan0.5 - 0.5Dobosz, Kacper016004
501600Kazaniecka, Patrycja1 - 0Humin, Julia016005











5
 
8  Rotmistrz III Grudziądz4.5 - 0.5MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz  17
120712100Szcześniak, Andrzej1 - 0Żebracki, Tomasz179418001
201800Szygowski, Jakub0.5 - 0.5Szulgacz, Maciej167018002
301800Karpus, Michał1 - 0Bednarkiewicz, Jakub154018003
401400Szcześniak, Zuzanna1 - 0Szulgacz, Andrzej018007
501400Skorupa, Oliwia+ / -Łosińska, Aleksandra014005











6
 
19  Gambit II Świecie1.0 - 4.0LZS Szubin  3
101600Pastewski, Fabian0 - 1Mochocki, Przemysław156518002
201800Badyra, Wasyl0 - 1Kubiak, Leszek020003
301600Wąsowski, Jakub0 - 1Białas, Jerzy181718004
401400Pastewski, Bartosz0 - 1Kadukowski, Paweł181318006
501400Waszkowska, Karolina1 - 0Karwowska, Danuta016005











7
 
10  Wisła Nowe3.5 - 1.5Ósemka III Chojnice  15
120232100Bieluszewski, Robert0.5 - 0.5Kiedrowski, Albin187718001
202000Bieluszewski, Henryk0.5 - 0.5Megger, Dawid018002
317991800Luchowski, Ferdynand1 - 0Stachewicz, Artur016004
401600Bieluszewski, Łukasz0.5 - 0.5Czapiewski, Waldemar191220006
501000Rybak, Elżbieta1 - 0Turzyńska, Damroka011009











8
 
12  Baszta III Żnin2.0 - 3.0Znicz Gimnazjum Rojewo  28
116151800Kaczmarczyk, Paweł0 - 1Janik, Krystian018001
218561800Majdan, Damian1 - 0Szala, Jan140718002
602000Śniadecki, Jerzy1 - 0Łakomiec, Robert016003
701800Majdan, Zygmunt0 - 1Sławek, Dawid016004
501400Kaczmarczyk, Iwona0 - 1Gierczak, Oliwia010005











9
 
16  AZS UKW Bydgoszcz2.5 - 2.5Pocztowiec II Bydgoszcz  21
219662000Sworowski, Piotr0.5 - 0.5Hetmański, Waldemar188120001
317931800Jastrzębski, Włodzimierz0 - 1Jahr, Przemysław018002
618311800Gołąbiewski, Adam1 - 0Szałek, Jakub018003
401200Redliński, Roman1 - 0Majchrzak, Wojciech012004
501000Vacat- / +Grzybowska, Aleksandra014005











10
 
27  KSzach-64 II Toruń1.0 - 4.0NOK Nakło  11
101600Tamoń, Radosław0 - 1Wiśniewski, Jarosław193620001
201600Sakrajda, Piotr0 - 1Michalak, Krzysztof163816002
301600Kopaczewski, Adam0 - 1Janik, Tomasz202820003
401400Sakrajda, Jan0 - 1Gabryszewski, Hubert014004
501100Tamoń, Agata1 - 0Wiśniewska, Weronika010005











11
 
24  CK Łubianka4.0 - 1.0Chemik III Bydgoszcz  23
118912000Jankowski, Wiesław0 - 1Sobkowski, Krzysztof164018002
214841600Rabęda, Grzegorz1 - 0Nowak, Dawid161718003
301600Dwojacki, Grzegorz1 - 0Trepkowski, Marek016004
401600Dwojacki, Jakub1 - 0Szynwelski, Ryszard018006
501400Majka, Anna1 - 0Krupecka-Czarkowska, Danuta016007











12
 
25  Leśny Bydgoszcz2.0 - 2.0OSiR Pozkal II Inowrocław  14
120222000Król, Sławomir1 - 0Bartuszyński, Czesław018001
201000Pasterski, Bogdan0 - 1Bassa, Jarosław169320003
301800Sobieraj, Mirosław1 - 0Osiński, Krystian018004
401600Balcerek, Gerard0 - 1Lisiak, Michał016007
501000Samborska-Lis, Maria- / -Klonowska, Agnieszka010005











13
 
22  Łucznik Żołędowo2.5 - 1.5Myśliwiec OSiR Tuchola  9
118742000Deżakowski, Przemysław1 - 0Wruck, Wiesław191920001
215492000Walczak, Tadeusz1 - 0Wruck, Włodzimierz016002
301600Piechota, Stanisław0 - 1Broszkiewicz, Piotr018003
401600Chmielewski, Andrzej0.5 - 0.5Skałecki, Roman018004
501000Vacat- / -Nitka, Martyna010005











14
 
26  LZS II Szubin2.5 - 1.5Leśny II Bydgoszcz  29
118972000Lech, Piotr1 - 0Kępski, Artur014001
201600Zieliński, Adam1 - 0Czekalski, Paweł014002
301400Kroczka, Gromosław0.5 - 0.5Afeld, Michał014003
401400Zieliński, Michał0 - 1Jurkiewicz, Kazimierz147918004
501100Przybyszewska, Sandra- / -Vacat010005
Pauzuje nr: 20 [7.5] OPP II Toruń (+1.0 pkt)

ChessArbiter Pro (v.4.20) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/
Lic:0405 Właściciel: Przemysław Jahr