[Strona główna] [<<..>>]

DMR KPZSzach 2010/11 - 4 liga

KPZSzach 2010-11-07/2011-04-10
Tempo gry: 90' + 30'' na ruch
Arbiter: IA Ulrich Jahr

Kojarzenie Par - runda 8
Rozpoczęcie: 2011-03-13 o 10:00


Mecz

Nr

Elo

Rank

Gospodarze

Wynik

Goście

Elo

Rank

Nr












1
 
6  Wieża Więcbork2.0 - 3.0Ósemka West-Pol Chojnice  7
101800Piłka, Łukasz0 - 1Januszewski, Piotr189020001
201800Stasiak, Tomasz0.5 - 0.5Borchardt, Marcin178818002
316652000Mazur, Stanisław0 - 1Harmata, Marek180118003
701800Winkler, Bogdan0.5 - 0.5Małek, Paulina016004
501600Kazaniecka, Patrycja1 - 0Turzyńska, Grażyna153116005











2
 
1  Gambit Świecie3.0 - 2.0OPP III Toruń  13
121962200Stolarczyk, Adam1 - 0Ryngwelski, Olaf179218001
219202000Darowicki, Mariusz0 - 1Zwara, Szymon164518002
320232100Szmidt, Przemysław+ / -Lewandowski, Michał161918003
420482000Kuchnio, Przemysław1 - 0Marzec, Konrad014006
501600Piotrowska, Julia0 - 1Tarczykowska, Monika166718005











3
 
10  Wisła Nowe1.0 - 4.0MGOK Mrocza  2
120232100Bieluszewski, Robert0 - 1Jesse, Jacek193418001
202000Bieluszewski, Henryk1 - 0Radziejewski, Tomasz186318002
317991800Luchowski, Ferdynand0 - 1Rosiński, Kamil018003
401600Bieluszewski, Łukasz0 - 1Maliński, Waldemar018004
501000Rybak, Elżbieta0 - 1Kotulska, Katarzyna016005











4
 
4  MKS Chełmża2.0 - 3.0Rotmistrz III Grudziądz  8
119882000Wierzbicki, Sławomir0.5 - 0.5Szcześniak, Andrzej207121001
217701800Kowal, Mieczysław0.5 - 0.5Szygowski, Jakub018002
301800Grubecki, Marek0 - 1Karpus, Michał018003
416911800Strzyżewski, Adam1 - 0Szcześniak, Zuzanna014004
801600Brzezińska, Katarzyna0 - 1Skorupa, Oliwia014005











5
 
3  LZS Szubin3.5 - 1.5Baszta III Żnin  12
119342000Wargulec, Dariusz1 - 0Kaczmarczyk, Paweł161518001
215651800Mochocki, Przemysław0 - 1Majdan, Damian185618002
302000Kubiak, Leszek0.5 - 0.5Czaczyk, Kacper016004
418171800Białas, Jerzy1 - 0Paliwoda, Borys014008
501600Karwowska, Danuta1 - 0Kaczmarczyk, Iwona014005











6
 
5  Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz2.0 - 3.0MDK Hetman Bydgoszcz  18
119662000Wolański, Michał0.5 - 0.5Wiśniewski, Szymon150118001
219192000Sargalski, Andrzej0.5 - 0.5Wojnarowski, Szymon160018002
317922000Wyrzykowski, Józef0 - 1Szortyka, Dominik148118003
415441800Skiera, Edward0 - 1Dobosz, Kacper016004
501600Wójcik, Irena1 - 0Szymańska, Emilia0125011











7
 
11  NOK Nakło3.0 - 1.0CK Łubianka  24
119362000Wiśniewski, Jarosław1 - 0Rabęda, Grzegorz148416002
216381600Michalak, Krzysztof1 - 0Dwojacki, Grzegorz016003
320282000Janik, Tomasz0 - 0Noworacki, Kajetan018006
401400Gabryszewski, Hubert1 - 0Piórkowski, Wojciech016008
501000Wiśniewska, Weronika0 - 1Majka, Anna014005











8
 
21  Pocztowiec II Bydgoszcz2.0 - 3.0MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz  17
201800Jahr, Przemysław0 - 1Żebracki, Tomasz179418001
301800Szałek, Jakub0 - 1Szulgacz, Maciej167018002
601600Lewandowski, Przemysław1 - 0Bednarkiewicz, Jakub154018003
719982000Marchel, Agnieszka0 - 1Żebracki, Jarosław185018006
501400Grzybowska, Aleksandra1 - 0Łosińska, Aleksandra014005











9
 
14  OSiR Pozkal II Inowrocław1.0 - 4.0Znicz Gimnazjum Rojewo  28
101800Bartuszyński, Czesław0 - 1Janik, Krystian018001
316932000Bassa, Jarosław0.5 - 0.5Szala, Jan140718002
401800Osiński, Krystian0 - 1Łakomiec, Robert016003
701600Lisiak, Michał0.5 - 0.5Sławek, Dawid016004
501000Klonowska, Agnieszka- / +Gierczak, Oliwia010005











10
 
19  Gambit II Świecie1.5 - 3.5Leśny Bydgoszcz  25
101600Pastewski, Fabian0.5 - 0.5Król, Sławomir202220001
301600Wąsowski, Jakub0 - 1Pasterski, Bogdan010002
901800Gaszkowski, Marek0 - 1Sobieraj, Mirosław018003
1001400Karulski, Wojciech0 - 1Balcerek, Gerard016004
501400Waszkowska, Karolina+ / -Samborska-Lis, Maria010005











11
 
26  LZS II Szubin2.0 - 3.0AZS UKW Bydgoszcz  16
118972000Lech, Piotr1 - 0Biegański, Zdzisław190518001
301400Kroczka, Gromosław0 - 1Sworowski, Piotr196620002
401400Zieliński, Michał0 - 1Redliński, Roman012004
701400Stolecki, Tomasz0 - 1Gołąbiewski, Adam183118006
501100Przybyszewska, Sandra+ / -Vacat010005











12
 
23  Chemik III Bydgoszcz4.0 - 1.0OPP II Toruń  20
117361800Zawada, Andrzej1 - 0Harasimowicz, Andrzej016002
216401800Sobkowski, Krzysztof1 - 0Czarkowski, Tomasz016003
316171800Nowak, Dawid1 - 0Bajko, Jan016004
401600Trepkowski, Marek1 - 0Grabowski, Paweł014009
501000Malicka, Oliwia0 - 1Czarkowska, Agnieszka011005











13
 
9  Myśliwiec OSiR Tuchola3.0 - 2.0KSzach-64 II Toruń  27
119192000Wruck, Wiesław1 - 0Tamoń, Radosław016001
201600Wruck, Włodzimierz0 - 1Sakrajda, Piotr016002
301800Broszkiewicz, Piotr1 - 0Kopaczewski, Adam016003
401800Skałecki, Roman1 - 0Kalinowski, Jakub014006
501000Nitka, Martyna- / +Tamoń, Agata011005











14
 
29  Leśny II Bydgoszcz1.0 - 3.0Łucznik Żołędowo  22
101400Kępski, Artur- / +Deżakowski, Przemysław187420001
201400Czekalski, Paweł0 - 1Walczak, Tadeusz154920002
301400Afeld, Michał1 - 0Piechota, Stanisław016003
414791800Jurkiewicz, Kazimierz0 - 1Chmielewski, Andrzej016004
501000Vacat- / -Vacat010005
Pauzuje nr: 15 [16.5] Ósemka III Chojnice (+1.0 pkt)

ChessArbiter Pro (v.4.20) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/
Lic:0405 Właściciel: Przemysław Jahr