[Strona główna] [<<..>>]

DMR KPZSzach 2010/11 - 4 liga

KPZSzach 2010-11-07/2011-04-10
Tempo gry: 90' + 30'' na ruch
Arbiter: IA Ulrich Jahr

Kojarzenie Par - runda 9
Rozpoczęcie: 2011-03-27 o 10:00


Mecz

Nr

Elo

Rank

Gospodarze

Wynik

Goście

Elo

Rank

Nr












1
 
7  Ósemka West-Pol Chojnice4.0 - 1.0Rotmistrz III Grudziądz  8
118902000Januszewski, Piotr1 - 0Szcześniak, Andrzej207121001
217881800Borchardt, Marcin0.5 - 0.5Szygowski, Jakub018002
318011800Harmata, Marek0.5 - 0.5Karpus, Michał018003
719122000Czapiewski, Waldemar1 - 0Stobbe, Patryk160616006
515311600Turzyńska, Grażyna1 - 0Skorupa, Oliwia014005











2
 
3  LZS Szubin2.5 - 2.5Gambit Świecie  1
119342000Wargulec, Dariusz1 - 0Stolarczyk, Adam219622001
215651800Mochocki, Przemysław0 - 1Darowicki, Mariusz192020002
302000Kubiak, Leszek0.5 - 0.5Szmidt, Przemysław202321003
418171800Białas, Jerzy0.5 - 0.5Kuchnio, Przemysław204820004
501600Karwowska, Danuta0.5 - 0.5Piotrowska, Julia016005











3
 
2  MGOK Mrocza3.5 - 1.5NOK Nakło  11
119341800Jesse, Jacek1 - 0Wiśniewski, Jarosław193620001
218631800Radziejewski, Tomasz0.5 - 0.5Michalak, Krzysztof163816002
301800Rosiński, Kamil0 - 1Janik, Tomasz202820003
401800Maliński, Waldemar1 - 0Gabryszewski, Hubert014004
501600Kotulska, Katarzyna1 - 0Wiśniewska, Weronika010005











4
 
18  MDK Hetman Bydgoszcz2.0 - 3.0MKS Chełmża  4
115011800Wiśniewski, Szymon1 - 0Kowal, Mieczysław177018002
216001800Wojnarowski, Szymon1 - 0Grubecki, Marek018003
314811800Szortyka, Dominik0 - 1Strzyżewski, Adam169118004
401600Dobosz, Kacper0 - 1Błajet, Radosław018007
501600Humin, Julia0 - 1Pietrowska, Iwona016005











5
 
17  MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz4.0 - 1.0Wieża Więcbork  6
117941800Żebracki, Tomasz1 - 0Piłka, Łukasz018001
216701800Szulgacz, Maciej1 - 0Stasiak, Tomasz018002
315401800Bednarkiewicz, Jakub0.5 - 0.5Białkowski, Józef018004
618501800Żebracki, Jarosław1 - 0Kazaniecki, Patryk018006
501400Łosińska, Aleksandra0.5 - 0.5Kazaniecka, Patrycja016005











6
 
13  OPP III Toruń3.0 - 2.0Wisła Nowe  10
117921800Ryngwelski, Olaf0.5 - 0.5Bieluszewski, Robert202321001
216451800Zwara, Szymon0 - 1Bieluszewski, Henryk020002
316191800Lewandowski, Michał1 - 0Luchowski, Ferdynand179918003
601400Marzec, Konrad0.5 - 0.5Bieluszewski, Łukasz016004
516671800Tarczykowska, Monika+ / -Rybak, Elżbieta010005











7
 
28  Znicz Gimnazjum Rojewo3.5 - 1.5Chemik III Bydgoszcz  23
101800Janik, Krystian0.5 - 0.5Zawada, Andrzej173618001
214071800Szala, Jan1 - 0Sobkowski, Krzysztof164018002
301600Łakomiec, Robert0 - 1Nowak, Dawid161718003
401600Sławek, Dawid1 - 0Szynwelski, Ryszard018006
701400Sławek, Katarzyna1 - 0Malicka, Oliwia010005











8
 
25  Leśny Bydgoszcz2.0 - 3.0Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz  5
120222000Król, Sławomir0.5 - 0.5Wolański, Michał196620001
201000Pasterski, Bogdan0.5 - 0.5Sargalski, Andrzej191920002
301800Sobieraj, Mirosław1 - 0Skiera, Edward154418004
401600Balcerek, Gerard0 - 1Jahr, Ulrich020006
501000Samborska-Lis, Maria0 - 1Wójcik, Irena016005











9
 
12  Baszta III Żnin0.0 - 5.0CK Łubianka  24
218561800Majdan, Damian0 - 1Jankowski, Wiesław189120001
317041800Jankowski, Dawid0 - 1Rabęda, Grzegorz148416002
401600Czaczyk, Kacper0 - 1Dwojacki, Jakub016004
801400Paliwoda, Borys0 - 1Noworacki, Kajetan018006
501400Kaczmarczyk, Iwona0 - 1Majka, Anna014005











10
 
16  AZS UKW Bydgoszcz1.0 - 2.0Myśliwiec OSiR Tuchola  9
317931800Jastrzębski, Włodzimierz0 - 1Wruck, Wiesław191920001
401200Redliński, Roman0 - 1Wruck, Włodzimierz016002
618311800Gołąbiewski, Adam1 - 0Skałecki, Roman018004











11
 
20  OPP II Toruń1.5 - 3.5Pocztowiec II Bydgoszcz  21
201600Harasimowicz, Andrzej+ / -Hetmański, Waldemar188120001
301600Czarkowski, Tomasz0 - 1Jahr, Przemysław018002
401600Bajko, Jan0.5 - 0.5Szałek, Jakub018003
1001400Czarkowski, Jerzy0 - 1Majchrzak, Wojciech012004
501100Czarkowska, Agnieszka0 - 1Grzybowska, Aleksandra014005











12
 
22  Łucznik Żołędowo3.0 - 2.0LZS II Szubin  26
118742000Deżakowski, Przemysław1 - 0Lech, Piotr189720001
215492000Walczak, Tadeusz1 - 0Zieliński, Adam016002
301600Piechota, Stanisław1 - 0Kroczka, Gromosław014003
401600Chmielewski, Andrzej0 - 1Kadukowski, Paweł181318006
501000Vacat- / +Przybyszewska, Sandra011005











13
 
27  KSzach-64 II Toruń2.5 - 2.5OSiR Pozkal II Inowrocław  14
101600Tamoń, Radosław0.5 - 0.5Bartuszyński, Czesław018001
201600Sakrajda, Piotr0 - 1Lisiak, Rafał018002
301600Kopaczewski, Adam0.5 - 0.5Osiński, Krystian018004
401400Sakrajda, Jan0.5 - 0.5Lisiak, Michał016007
501100Tamoń, Agata+ / -Klonowska, Agnieszka010005











14
 
15  Ósemka III Chojnice+ / -Leśny II Bydgoszcz  29
Pauzuje nr: 19 [16.5] Gambit II Świecie (+1.0 pkt)

ChessArbiter Pro (v.4.20) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/
Lic:0405 Właściciel: Przemysław Jahr