[Strona główna]

DMR KPZSzach 2010/11 - 4 liga

KPZSzach 2010-11-07/2011-04-10
Tempo gry: 90' + 30'' na ruch
Arbiter: IA Ulrich Jahr

Ranking PZSzach - runda 10


NrID CRTyt.Nazwisko ImięFed.Woj.RankKlubNPkt.Rn+1Ruz
11154kStolarczyk, AdamPOLKP2200KSz Gambit Świecie74.019502000
2703IDarowicki, MariuszPOLKP2000KSz Gambit Świecie106.518731982
31167I++Szmidt, PrzemysławPOLKP2100KSz Gambit Świecie98.018302110
41028IKuchnio, PrzemysławPOLKP2000KSz Gambit Świecie98.016801960
511807IIPiotrowska, JuliaPOLKP1600KSz Gambit Świecie84.015781578
67652IIBultrowicz, LeszekPOLKP1800KSz Gambit Świecie21.018671867
721879IIBaranek, MichałPOLKP1800KSz Gambit Świecie10.018001600
826733IIIGrzona, TomaszPOLKP1600KSz Gambit Świecie10.516001600
111637II+Jesse, JacekPOLKP1800MGOK Mrocza107.019732118
215103IIRadziejewski, TomaszPOLKP1800MGOK Mrocza94.018601820
311647IIRosiński, KamilPOLKP1800MGOK Mrocza62.519001843
411644IIMaliński, WaldemarPOLKP1800MGOK Mrocza95.517401820
511638IIKotulska, KatarzynaPOLKP1600MGOK Mrocza63.014001400
621773IIŻółtański, GrzegorzPOLKP1800MGOK Mrocza44.017202040
711639IVKotulski, MichałPOLKP1400MGOK Mrocza20.515341401
11195IWargulec, DariuszPOLKP2000M-G LZS Szubin86.019562134
215006IIMochocki, PrzemysławPOLKP1800M-G LZS Szubin94.017001660
31024IKubiak, LeszekPOLKP2000M-G LZS Szubin106.017911864
414946IIBiałas, JerzyPOLKP1800M-G LZS Szubin107.016911836
514940IIKarwowska, DanutaPOLKP1600M-G LZS Szubin84.014001400
614944IIKadukowski, PawełPOLKP1800M-G LZS Szubin31.516501650
11201IWierzbicki, SławomirPOLKP2000MKS Chełmża94.519601960
29940IIKowal, MieczysławPOLKP1800MKS Chełmża103.518461737
323433IIGrubecki, MarekPOLKP1800MKS Chełmża62.517431686
411629IIStrzyżewski, AdamPOLKP1800MKS Chełmża105.017641764
5803IIPietrowska, IwonaPOLKP1600MKS Chełmża77.014251775
623431IIRadtke, ŁukaszPOLKP1800MKS Chełmża10.519001900
714868IIBłajet, RadosławPOLKP1800MKS Chełmża33.017502050
823432IIBrzezińska, KatarzynaPOLKP1600MKS Chełmża10.015001300
11216IWolański, MichałPOLKP2000KSN Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz106.518912000
21127ISargalski, AndrzejPOLKP2000KSN Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz84.517341778
3835IWyrzykowski, JózefPOLKP2000KSN Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz61.516861515
411788IISkiera, EdwardPOLKP1800KSN Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz82.018231645
5834IIWójcik, IrenaPOLKP1600KSN Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz73.014821432
6978IJahr, UlrichPOLKP2000KSN Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz65.517722058
71089IOlejnik, BernardPOLKP2000KSN Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz20.518671734
111663IIPiłka, ŁukaszPOLKP1800LZS Wieża Więcbork92.518801720
211664IIStasiak, TomaszPOLKP1800LZS Wieża Więcbork95.518101890
31070IMazur, StanisławPOLKP2000LZS Wieża Więcbork74.518501950
411658IIBiałkowski, JózefPOLKP1800LZS Wieża Więcbork75.516501850
5779II+Kazaniecka, PatrycjaPOLKP1600LZS Wieża Więcbork86.514001622
611660IIKazaniecki, PatrykPOLKP1800LZS Wieża Więcbork10.018001600
728227IIWinkler, BogdanPOLKP1800LZS Wieża Więcbork62.516291572
811667IIIWnuk, DorotaPOLKP1400LZS Wieża Więcbork10.016001400
1877IJanuszewski, PiotrPOLPO2000UKS Ósemka Chojnice87.019232190
27642IIBorchardt, MarcinPOLPO1800UKS Ósemka Chojnice104.519001864
3773II+Harmata, MarekPOLPO1800UKS Ósemka Chojnice107.518552037
4879IIMałek, PaulinaPOLPO1600UKS Ósemka Chojnice51.517341601
5778IITurzyńska, GrażynaPOLPO1600UKS Ósemka Chojnice85.014891578
6947kGórski, LeszekPOLPO2200UKS Ósemka Chojnice33.018002100
7873ICzapiewski, WaldemarPOLPO2000UKS Ósemka Chojnice32.518002000
17535I++Szcześniak, AndrzejPOLKP2100UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz105.519551991
215203IISzygowski, JakubPOLKP1800UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz103.518191710
323091IIKarpus, MichałPOLKP1800UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz106.518101919
415202IIISzcześniak, ZuzannaPOLKP1400UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz94.516601660
515307IIISkorupa, OliwiaPOLKP1400UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz86.015341712
615201IIIStobbe, PatrykPOLKP1600UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz10.018001600
11218IWruck, WiesławPOLKP2000GKS Myśliwiec Gostycyn96.017801900
211595IIIWruck, WłodzimierzPOLKP1600GKS Myśliwiec Gostycyn83.516231579
3716IIBroszkiewicz, PiotrPOLKP1800GKS Myśliwiec Gostycyn85.515781711
4721IISkałecki, RomanPOLKP1800GKS Myśliwiec Gostycyn84.016451645
511593Nitka, MartynaPOLKP1000GKS Myśliwiec Gostycyn00.010001000
61229I++Żółkiewicz, JerzyPOLKP2100GKS Myśliwiec Gostycyn21.018341834
1895I+Bieluszewski, RobertPOLKP2100M-LKS WISŁA Nowe106.518821991
2894IBieluszewski, HenrykPOLKP2000M-LKS WISŁA Nowe107.518372019
3799II+Luchowski, FerdynandPOLKP1800M-LKS WISŁA Nowe104.017731700
414982IIIBieluszewski, ŁukaszPOLKP1600M-LKS WISŁA Nowe105.017101710
516098Rybak, ElżbietaPOLKP1000M-LKS WISŁA Nowe51.513841251
1884IWiśniewski, JarosławPOLKP2000NOK Nakło105.518371873
215003IIIMichalak, KrzysztofPOLKP1600NOK Nakło104.516731637
39831IJanik, TomaszPOLKP2000NOK Nakło87.017782045
438238IVGabryszewski, HubertPOLKP1400NOK Nakło63.015721572
537923Wiśniewska, WeronikaPOLKP1000NOK Nakło60.013581015
621774IIIMichalak, JacekPOLKP1600NOK Nakło21.516671800
71057IMMaciejewski, AndrzejPOLKP2400NOK Nakło00.024002400
8VacatPOL100000.010001000
121981IIKaczmarczyk, PawełPOLKP1800ŻTMS Baszta Żnin84.518891933
215124IIMajdan, DamianPOLKP1800ŻTMS Baszta Żnin83.518891845
315118IIJankowski, DawidPOLKP1800ŻTMS Baszta Żnin52.517171717
425902IIICzaczyk, KacperPOLKP1600ŻTMS Baszta Żnin83.518001756
523549IIIKaczmarczyk, IwonaPOLKP1400ŻTMS Baszta Żnin71.015001250
61144IŚniadecki, JerzyPOLKP2000ŻTMS Baszta Żnin43.017601920
715123IIMajdan, ZygmuntPOLKP1800ŻTMS Baszta Żnin30.518001600
833711IVPaliwoda, BorysPOLKP1400ŻTMS Baszta Żnin41.016401480
115163IIRyngwelski, OlafPOLKP1800UKS OPP Toruń83.519001856
215173IIZwara, SzymonPOLKP1800UKS OPP Toruń106.018551928
31048IILewandowski, MichałPOLKP1800UKS OPP Toruń96.017601880
431106IVMusiał, AdamPOLKP1400UKS OPP Toruń61.017721543
51178ITarczykowska, MonikaPOLKP1800UKS OPP Toruń66.014151758
615158IVMarzec, KonradPOLKP1400UKS OPP Toruń41.516401560
1861II+Bartuszyński, CzesławPOLKP1800ITS Kopernik Inowrocław94.018001760
211762IILisiak, RafałPOLKP1800ITS Kopernik Inowrocław52.018501783
3724IBassa, JarosławPOLKP2000ITS Kopernik Inowrocław85.517121845
411768IIOsiński, KrystianPOLKP1800ITS Kopernik Inowrocław102.016551437
528398Klonowska, AgnieszkaPOLKP1000ITS Kopernik Inowrocław10.013001100
611763IIMajewski, WalerianPOLKP1800ITS Kopernik Inowrocław11.018002000
711761IIILisiak, MichałPOLKP1600ITS Kopernik Inowrocław74.015751625
811757IIIFennert-Osińska, DorotaPOLKP1400ITS Kopernik Inowrocław00.014001400
115236IIKiedrowski, AlbinPOLPO1800UKS Ósemka Chojnice52.019501883
2880IIMegger, DawidPOLPO1800UKS Ósemka Chojnice82.518231690
315215IIIGrela, JeremiaszPOLPO1600UKS Ósemka Chojnice41.016401480
415226IIIStachewicz, ArturPOLPO1600UKS Ósemka Chojnice85.016001689
521613IIIWiniarska, DominikaPOLPO1400UKS Ósemka Chojnice42.014401440
6873ICzapiewski, WaldemarPOLPO2000UKS Ósemka Chojnice21.517341867
715218IIJanta-Lipiński, MateuszPOLPO1800UKS Ósemka Chojnice10.518001800
8911IIICabaj, MarcinPOLPO1600UKS Ósemka Chojnice20.018001533
915227VTurzyńska, DamrokaPOLPO1100UKS Ósemka Chojnice10.01050850
1765II+Biegański, ZdzisławPOLKP1800AZS UKW Bydgoszcz73.018751825
21163ISworowski, PiotrPOLKP2000AZS UKW Bydgoszcz53.018341901
3768II+Jastrzębski, WłodzimierzPOLKP1800AZS UKW Bydgoszcz73.017251675
4VRedliński, RomanPOL1200AZS UKW Bydgoszcz73.515751575
5VacatPOL1000AZS UKW Bydgoszcz00.010001000
6767IIGołąbiewski, AdamPOLKP1800AZS UKW Bydgoszcz76.017502000
722580IVPurat, AndrzejPOLKP1400AZS UKW Bydgoszcz10.015001300
111442IIŻebracki, TomaszPOLKP1800UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz106.018371910
211456IISzulgacz, MaciejPOLKP1800UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz107.517641946
311444IIBednarkiewicz, JakubPOLKP1800UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz93.017201600
411455IIIProczek, MateuszPOLKP1600UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz50.517001433
522625IIIŁosińska, AleksandraPOLKP1400UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz41.515601480
69909IIŻebracki, JarosławPOLKP1800UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz44.017202040
715100IISzulgacz, AndrzejPOLKP1800UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz21.016671667
115268IIWiśniewski, SzymonPOLKP1800UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz94.517601760
221415IIWojnarowski, SzymonPOLKP1800UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz86.018121990
315279IISzortyka, DominikPOLKP1800UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz82.518231690
422157IIIDobosz, KacperPOLKP1600UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz74.017001750
525681IIHumin, JuliaPOLKP1600UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz51.514671334
620875IIIChałas, DawidPOLKP1600UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz10.017001500
720662IIIMichalski, DanielPOLKP1600UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz21.016001600
823359IIIBorowiak, KarolPOLKP1600UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz10.516001600
924061IIIGudell, EmiliaPOLKP1400UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz10.014001200
1027587IVKmuk, AnnaPOLKP1250UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz11.011251325
1133710IVSzymańska, EmiliaPOLKP1250UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz10.014251225
12853IIMajdziński, MichałPOLKP1800UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz21.019341934
123589IIIPastewski, FabianPOLKP1600KSz Gambit Świecie70.518751575
217810IIBadyra, WasylPOLKP1800KSz Gambit Świecie63.018151815
328778IIIWąsowski, JakubPOLKP1600KSz Gambit Świecie81.016671400
423588IVPastewski, BartoszPOLKP1400KSz Gambit Świecie62.016291515
511819IIIWaszkowska, KarolinaPOLKP1400KSz Gambit Świecie65.012861515
626733IIIGrzona, TomaszPOLKP1600KSz Gambit Świecie11.017001900
711818IIUrban, JacekPOLKP1800KSz Gambit Świecie43.016401800
821879IIBaranek, MichałPOLKP1800KSz Gambit Świecie11.017001900
97704IIGaszkowski, MarekPOLKP1800KSz Gambit Świecie10.018001600
1033712IVKarulski, WojciechPOLKP1400KSz Gambit Świecie20.015341267
115134IIBenetkiewicz, PawełPOLKP1800UKS OPP Toruń50.018341501
215146IIIHarasimowicz, AndrzejPOLKP1600UKS OPP Toruń83.516451601
315138IIICzarkowski, TomaszPOLKP1600UKS OPP Toruń73.016751625
422819IIIBajko, JanPOLKP1600UKS OPP Toruń85.015341623
526952VCzarkowska, AgnieszkaPOLKP1100UKS OPP Toruń51.013001100
615156IIIKwiatkowski, JakubPOLKP1600UKS OPP Toruń10.517001700
715158IVMarzec, KonradPOLKP1400UKS OPP Toruń10.015001300
822820IVBajko, AdamPOLKP1400UKS OPP Toruń10.015001300
915145IVGrabowski, PawełPOLKP1400UKS OPP Toruń21.014671467
1022100IVCzarkowski, JerzyPOLKP1400UKS OPP Toruń10.013001100
1128702VMałkiewicz, AnnaPOLKP1100UKS OPP Toruń10.01050850
1967IHetmański, WaldemarPOLKP2000SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz52.519841984
2771II+Jahr, PrzemysławPOLKP1800SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz96.517601920
327585IISzałek, JakubPOLKP1800SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz102.017641546
427584VMajchrzak, WojciechPOLKP1200SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz62.014581344
536710IIIGrzybowska, AleksandraPOLKP1400SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz62.514151358
621689IIILewandowski, PrzemysławPOLKP1600SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz65.016581887
71176kMarchel, AgnieszkaPOLKP2000SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz43.017201880
8VacatPOLKP1000SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz00.010001000
1921IDeżakowski, PrzemysławPOLKP2000LKS Łucznik Żołędowo87.019672234
21193IWalczak, TadeuszPOLKP2000LKS Łucznik Żołędowo98.516201940
314896IIIPiechota, StanisławPOLKP1600LKS Łucznik Żołędowo91.016801400
414883IIIChmielewski, AndrzejPOLKP1600LKS Łucznik Żołędowo92.016801480
5VacatPOL100000.010001000
111551IIZawada, AndrzejPOLKP1800BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz83.017781689
211536IISobkowski, KrzysztofPOLKP1800BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz96.017201840
3698IINowak, DawidPOLKP1800BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz94.017201680
417088IIITrepkowski, MarekPOLKP1600BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz53.015671634
527843Malicka, OliwiaPOLKP1000BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz30.01275975
611544IISzynwelski, RyszardPOLKP1800BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz52.016341567
722622IIKrupecka-Czarkowska, DanutaPOLKP1600BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz30.015001200
1982IJankowski, WiesławPOLKP2000CK Łubianka72.518751775
211627IIIRabęda, GrzegorzPOLKP1600CK Łubianka93.518001720
311614IIIDwojacki, GrzegorzPOLKP1600CK Łubianka61.516581487
411615IIIDwojacki, JakubPOLKP1600CK Łubianka76.017502000
516600IIIMajka, AnnaPOLKP1400CK Łubianka55.013171650
611624IINoworacki, KajetanPOLKP1800CK Łubianka52.018001733
711617IIGodlewski, AdamPOLKP1800CK Łubianka10.018001600
811626IIIPiórkowski, WojciechPOLKP1600CK Łubianka52.014671400
927845Rabęda, MagdalenaPOLKP1000CK Łubianka00.010001000
11383IKról, SławomirPOLKP2000PKS Leśny Bydgoszcz107.018912036
231176Pasterski, BogdanPOLKP1000PKS Leśny Bydgoszcz104.017281655
323583IISobieraj, MirosławPOLKP1800PKS Leśny Bydgoszcz107.517281910
423585IIIBalcerek, GerardPOLKP1600PKS Leśny Bydgoszcz103.016371492
523614Samborska-Lis, MariaPOLKP1000PKS Leśny Bydgoszcz52.012591192
11039ILech, PiotrPOLKP2000M-G LZS Szubin95.518001880
223488IIIZieliński, AdamPOLKP1600M-G LZS Szubin83.016001511
323489IVKroczka, GromosławPOLKP1400M-G LZS Szubin83.016451556
433871IVZieliński, MichałPOLKP1400M-G LZS Szubin61.515151344
521694VPrzybyszewska, SandraPOLKP1100M-G LZS Szubin20.01167900
614944IIKadukowski, PawełPOLKP1800M-G LZS Szubin11.017001900
723487IVStolecki, TomaszPOLKP1400M-G LZS Szubin30.016001300
117830IIITamoń, RadosławPOLKP1600KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń84.517781822
214856IIISakrajda, PiotrPOLKP1600KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń71.017001450
330345IIIKopaczewski, AdamPOLKP1600KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń92.516601500
414855IVSakrajda, JanPOLKP1400KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń51.515001367
528850VTamoń, AgataPOLKP1100KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń42.011201120
629617IVKalinowski, JakubPOLKP1400KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń61.016291400
714865IVWodzyński, TomaszPOLKP1400KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń10.015001300
114897IIJanik, KrystianPOLKP1800LZS Znicz Rojewo95.518901970
214907IISzala, JanPOLKP1800LZS Znicz Rojewo104.018191746
314900IIIŁakomiec, RobertPOLKP1600LZS Znicz Rojewo82.018121634
414903IIISławek, DawidPOLKP1600LZS Znicz Rojewo96.517001860
516875Gierczak, OliwiaPOLKP1000LZS Znicz Rojewo53.013001367
616874IVGierczak, BartoszPOLKP1400LZS Znicz Rojewo40.014801160
714904IIISławek, KatarzynaPOLKP1400LZS Znicz Rojewo21.513341467
833865Kaźmierski, PrzemysławPOLKP1000LZS Znicz Rojewo00.010001000
111450IVKępski, ArturPOLKP1400PKS Leśny Bydgoszcz61.017721543
223582IVCzekalski, PawełPOLKP1400PKS Leśny Bydgoszcz80.016891333
326080IVAfeld, MichałPOLKP1400PKS Leśny Bydgoszcz82.516231490
423584IIJurkiewicz, KazimierzPOLKP1800PKS Leśny Bydgoszcz72.516501550
5VacatPOL100000.010001000
630929IIIDróbka, AndrzejPOLKP1600PKS Leśny Bydgoszcz20.516671534

ChessArbiter Pro (v.4.20) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/
Lic:0405 Właściciel: Przemysław Jahr